Asistence
izbrana
sezona

1. Amir Dervišević Maribor 11
2. Asmir Suljić Olimpija 9
3. Senijad Ibričić Domžale 6
Luka Bobičanec Mura 6
4. Erik Gliha Aluminij 5
Jasmin Mešanović Maribor 5
Dejan Petrovič Aluminij 5
5. Luka Majcen Triglav 4
Dino Štiglec Olimpija 4
Francesco Tahiraj Aluminij 4
Denis Klinar Maribor 4
6. Andres Vombergar Olimpija 3
Uroš Celcer Gorica 3
David Tijanić Triglav 3
Aleks Pihler Maribor 3
Robert Pušaver Rudar 3
Marco Da Silva Krško 3
Nino Kouter Mura 3
Klemen Šturm Mura 3
Jakob Novak Celje 3
Matic Maruško Mura 3
Rok Kronaveter Olimpija 3
Dario Melnjak Domžale 3
Adam Gnezda Čerin Domžale 3
Luka Zahović Maribor 3
Bede Amarachi Osuji Gorica 3
Mitja Viler Maribor 3
7. David Hrubik Rudar 2
Andrej Kotnik Gorica 2
Jani Curk Gorica 2
Sanin Muminović Aluminij 2
Marcos Magno Morales Tavares Maribor 2
Stefan Savić Olimpija 2
Mark Gulič Gorica 2
Milan Tučić Rudar 2
Dino Hotić Maribor 2
Rudi Požeg Vancaš Celje 2
Nemanja Jakšić Aluminij 2
Nenad Srećković Krško 2
Martin Kramarič Maribor 2
Marko Putinčanin Olimpija 2
Matija Rom Domžale 2
Žan Karničnik Mura 2
Jan Mlakar Maribor 2
Gašper Udovič Triglav 2
Damjan Trifković Rudar 2
Blaž Vrhovec Maribor 2
8. Jan Andrejašič Celje 1
Tom Žurga Triglav 1
Rok Kidrič Aluminij 1
Felipe Silva Correa Dos Santos Maribor 1
Alen Kozar Mura 1
Gregor Sikošek Domžale 1
Slobodan Vuk Domžale 1
Deni Jurić Triglav 1
Dalibor Volaš Krško 1
Nik Lorbek Mura 1
Joaquim Manuel Welo Lupeta Olimpija 1
Egzon Kryeziu Triglav 1
Gaber Dobrovoljc Domžale 1
Elvir Ibišević Celje 1
Gregor Bajde Maribor 1
Rok Štraus Celje 1
Elvir Maloku Aluminij 1
Haris Dedić Rudar 1
Ante Solomun Rudar 1
Agim Ibraimi Domžale 1
Lovro Cvek Celje 1
Tadej Trdina Aluminij 1
Nermin Hodžić Domžale 1
David Arap Rudar 1
Tilen Pečnik Celje 1
Tilen Mlakar Triglav 1
Ante Vukušić Krško 1
Tadej Vidmajer Celje 1
Žiga Kous Mura 1
Tomislav Tomić Olimpija 1
Špiro Peričić Mura 1
Tonči Mujan Domžale 1
Amadej Brecl Celje 1
Andraž Kirm Domžale 1
Dario Vizinger Celje 1
Saša Ivković Maribor 1
Luka Volarič Krško 1
Kingsley Boateng Olimpija 1
Dare Vršič Maribor 1
Rok Sirk Mura 1
Milan Ristovski Krško 1
Žiga Lipušček Gorica 1
Matic Vrbanec Aluminij 1
Alexandru Cretu Maribor 1
Mitja Lotrič Celje 1
Jaka Kolenc Gorica 1
Rok Elsner Triglav 1
Anton Rogina Aluminij 1
Dominik Radić Rudar 1



DELI NA