Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Anel Hajrić Kalcer Radomlje 12 (2)
2. Papa Ibou Kebe CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 10
3. Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo Drava Dakinda Ptuj 8
4. Jaka Bizjak Drava Dakinda Ptuj 7
Žan Medved Fužinar Vzajemci 7
Miha Kostanjšek Krka 7
5. Mustafa Nukić AŠK Bravo 6
6. Vedran Vinko Nafta 1903 5
Sacha Varga Brda 5 (2)
Žan Nikolić Jadran Dekani 5 (2)
Gaber Petric Roltek Dob 5
Nermin Haljeta Ilirija 1911 5
7. Erwin Tiganj Ilirija 1911 4 (1)
Dejan Banovič Jadran Dekani 4
Matic Marcius Brda 4 (1)
Jernej Trstenjak Beltinci 4 (2)
Luka Ciglarič Beltinci 4
Alen Neskič Rogaška 4
Alen Ploj Nafta 1903 4
8. Ovbokha Agboyi AŠK Bravo 3 (1)
David Brekalo AŠK Bravo 3
Dino Stančič CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 3
Dohyun Kim Krka 3
Matic Mlakar Roltek Dob 3
Luka Cerar Kalcer Radomlje 3 (1)
9. Matic Ahačič Kalcer Radomlje 2
Jaka Corn Ilirija 1911 2
Luka Guček Roltek Dob 2
Klemen Kunstelj Roltek Dob 2 (2)
Nejc Doplihar Vitanest Bilje 2 (2)
Adem Zyba Jadran Dekani 2
Jan Pahor Ankaran Postojna 2
Patrik Bordon Ankaran Postojna 2
Geancarlo Costa Slaviero Ankaran Postojna 2 (1)
Martin Doći Ankaran Postojna 2
Luka Kambič Krka 2
Goran Čuček Rogaška 2
Jan Štrukelj Brda 2
Mika Mario Rokavec Fužinar Vzajemci 2 (1)
Nik Fasvald Fužinar Vzajemci 2
Marko Jakolić Brežice Terme Čatež, Krka 2
Matej Potokar Krka 2 (2)
David Škrbec Krka 2
Daniel Vujčić Krka 2
Stefan Stevanović CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 2
Leon Sever CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 2
Klemen Nemanič CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 2
Marko Bačanin CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 2
Nemanja Gajić Fužinar Vzajemci 2 (1)
Domen Jugovar AŠK Bravo 2
Matevž Turkuš AŠK Bravo 2
Anis Jašaragič AŠK Bravo 2
Luka Žinko AŠK Bravo 2
Ivan Firer Rogaška 2 (2)
Rok Ropoša Beltinci 2
Žiga Šumak Beltinci 2
Jernej Tkalec Beltinci 2
Igor Prahić Nafta 1903 2
Dino Cvrtila Nafta 1903 2
Marko Roginić Nafta 1903 2
Jon Šporn Drava Dakinda Ptuj 2 (1)
10. Svit Sešlar Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Luka Lovenjak Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Tin Martić Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Andraž Kolar Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Rok Pirtovšek Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Ignacio Nahuel Cuffaro Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Damir Zeljko Nafta 1903 1
Robert Drugovič Brežice Terme Čatež 1
Jure Babnik Brežice Terme Čatež 1
David Božič Brežice Terme Čatež 1
Mateo Panadić Brežice Terme Čatež 1
Luka Čagalj Brežice Terme Čatež 1
Hyun Jin Lee Brežice Terme Čatež 1
Patrik Raduha Beltinci 1
Jan Kristl Beltinci 1
Mitja Rešek Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1
Nastja Čeh Drava Dakinda Ptuj 1 (1)
David Firšt Rogaška 1
Matija Biruš Rogaška 1
Siniša Antonić Rogaška 1
Marko Huč AŠK Bravo 1
Arpad Vaš Nafta 1903 1 (1)
Dejan Kukić Fužinar Vzajemci 1
Denis Halilović Fužinar Vzajemci 1
Mitja Križan AŠK Bravo, Fužinar Vzajemci 1
Boštjan Klepac Brda 1
Matija Kompara Brda 1
Jakob Kodermac Brda 1
Jani Rijavec Brda 1
Marko Vukelić CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 1
Matias Benjamin Gomara Zamorano Kalcer Radomlje 1
Marko Žerak Rogaška 1
Tim Golob Rogaška 1
Rok Romih Rogaška 1
Jure Bužinel Brda 1
Žiga Kastrevec Krka 1
Viktor Koval Ankaran Postojna 1
Gabriel Razente Ardenghi Ankaran Postojna 1
Matej Žižmond Vitanest Bilje 1
Tilen Nagode Vitanest Bilje 1
Matija Pušnar Vitanest Bilje 1
David Frelih Vitanest Bilje 1
Joao Pedro Menegusso Ankaran Postojna 1
Nejc Levec Roltek Dob 1
Denis Petrovič Roltek Dob 1
Dino Suljević Roltek Dob 1
Kevin Humar Vitanest Bilje 1
Andrej Lukač Jadran Dekani 1
Tomaž Rodica Jadran Dekani 1
Andraž Žinič Roltek Dob 1
Albert Račić Roltek Dob 1 (1)
Aleks Petrovčič Jadran Dekani 1
Mario Guberac Ilirija 1911 1
Kristjan Sredojević Ilirija 1911 1
Oskar Cvjetičanin Ilirija 1911 1
Domen Potočnik Ilirija 1911 1
Gašper Trdin Kalcer Radomlje 1
Gal Primc Kalcer Radomlje 1
Igor Kondič Kalcer Radomlje 1
Marko Krivičić CherryBox24 Tabor Sežana 1


Avtogoli

1. Patrik Raduha Beltinci 1
Marko Maučec Beltinci 1
Luka Guček Roltek Dob 1
Patrik Matošević Jadran Dekani 1
Oskar Cvjetičanin Ilirija 1911 1
Žan Medved Fužinar Vzajemci 1
Adel Halilović Kalcer Radomlje 1



DELI NA