Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Luka Bobičanec Mura 12
2. Anel Hajrić Kalcer Radomlje 11
3. Luka Stepančič Jadran Dekani 9
Rok Sirk Mura 9
4. Theodore Develan Wilson Krka 8
Jernej Leskovar Roltek Dob 8 (4)
5. Luka Cerar Kalcer Radomlje 7
Alen Neskič Rogaška 7
Luka Šalamun Drava Ptuj 7
Vedran Vinko Nafta 1903 7
Amadej Maroša Mura 7
6. Alen Kozar Mura 6 (1)
Marko Panikvar Drava Ptuj 6 (1)
Marko Roginić Nafta 1903 6
Milan Đajič AŠK Bravo 6
Nastja Čeh Drava Ptuj 6 (2)
Senad Jarović Roltek Dob 6
Gregor Ščulac Jadran Dekani 6 (2)
7. Luka Vekić Jadran Dekani 5
Erwin Tiganj Ilirija 1911 5
Mustafa Nukić Ilirija 1911 5 (3)
Ernest Grvala Kalcer Radomlje 5 (1)
Marin Roglić Kalcer Radomlje 5
Tim Oman Zarica Kranj 5
Matic Kopač Zarica Kranj 5
Marko Huč Zarica Kranj 5
Tilen Pečnik Fužinar Ravne Systems 5
Grega Debenjak Brda 5
Mateo Monjac Nafta 1903 5
Marko Trojak Brežice - Terme Čatež 5
8. David Bučar Brežice - Terme Čatež 4
Mitja Novinič Nafta 1903 4 (1)
Ignacio Nahuel Cuffaro Drava Ptuj 4
Žan Karničnik Mura 4
Haris Kadrić AŠK Bravo 4
Nik Fasvald Fužinar Ravne Systems 4
Luka Kambič Krka 4
Dino Stančič Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 4
Saša Gulič Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 4
9. Marko Kovjenić Kalcer Radomlje 3
Alen Pavić Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 3
Mario Rokavec Mika Fužinar Ravne Systems 3
Matevž Verhovnik Fužinar Ravne Systems 3
Žiga Vidic Ilirija 1911 3
Marko Krivičić Jadran Dekani 3 (2)
Dino Cvrtila Krka 3 (1)
Miroslav Šarić Krka 3 (3)
Denis Cerovec Krka 3
Goran Čuček Rogaška 3
Anže Zorc AŠK Bravo 3
Ovbokha Agboyi AŠK Bravo 3 (1)
Matic Marcius Drava Ptuj 3
Omer Seferović Brežice - Terme Čatež 3
Robert Drugovič Brežice - Terme Čatež 3
10. Sebastjan Šlak Mura 2
Luka Petek Drava Ptuj 2
Arpad Vaš Mura 2
Žiga Kous Mura 2
Bence Grabant Nafta 1903 2
Leon Šeruga Nafta 1903 2
David Lonzarić Drava Ptuj 2
David Frelih AŠK Bravo 2
Nejc Brodnjak Rogaška 2
Nik Salaj AŠK Bravo 2
Aleš Grošič Rogaška 2
Matija Biruš Rogaška 2
Emil Hustić Rogaška 2
Danijel Dežmar Krka 2
Tomaž Rodica Jadran Dekani 2
Aleks Petrovčič Jadran Dekani 2
Matic Ficko Farmtech Veržej 2
Enes Rujović Ilirija 1911 2
Dejan Zadnikar Ilirija 1911 2
Domen Potočnik Ilirija 1911 2
Stefan Andjelić Roltek Dob 2
Alan Hočevar Roltek Dob 2
Rok Duspara Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 2
Leon Kodermac Brda 2
Marko Vukelić Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 2
Petar Jelić Fužinar Ravne Systems 2 (2)
Nemanja Gajić Drava Ptuj, Fužinar Ravne Systems 2
Blaž Poljanec Zarica Kranj 2
Tom Žurga Zarica Kranj 2 (1)
Erik Salkić Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 2 (1)
Davor Škerjanc Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 2
Martin Cesar Roltek Dob 2
Marko Črgan Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 2
11. Nik Burkeljca Zarica Kranj 1
Matic Ahačič Zarica Kranj 1
Lovro Vrandečič Zarica Kranj 1
Jošt Kimovec Zarica Kranj 1
Igor Kondič Kalcer Radomlje 1
Adel Halilović Kalcer Radomlje 1
Peter Stočko Fužinar Ravne Systems 1
Leon Sever Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 1
Miha Simčič Zuljan Brda 1
Matija Kavčič Brda 1
Jakob Kodermac Brda 1
Anže Kuraj Brda 1
Christian Damiano Brda 1
Marko Rojc Brda 1
Gregor Čretnik Roltek Dob 1
Albert Račić Roltek Dob 1
Klemen Nemanič Roltek Dob 1
Marko Đoković Ilirija 1911 1
Jaka Corn Ilirija 1911 1
Žiga Urtelj Ilirija 1911 1
Matevž Fortin Ilirija 1911 1
Igor Barukčič Kalcer Radomlje 1 (1)
Andraž Sorko Farmtech Veržej 1
Jure Volmajer Farmtech Veržej 1
Jurij Požrl Jadran Dekani 1
Tadej Čuk Farmtech Veržej 1
Klemen Lah Farmtech Veržej 1
Luka Lazar Farmtech Veržej 1 (1)
Matej Šošterič Farmtech Veržej 1
Miha Vidmar Farmtech Veržej 1
Matej Pirjevec Jadran Dekani 1 (1)
Gašper Repnik Roltek Dob 1
Armin Kukavica Roltek Dob 1
Matic Mirtič Roltek Dob 1
Žan Podgoršek Jadran Dekani 1
Maks Slunjski Krka 1
Mario Vasilj Krka 1
Luka Pavič Krka 1
Matej Potokar Krka 1
Rok Romih Rogaška 1
Lan Piskule AŠK Bravo 1
Kristjan Sredojević AŠK Bravo 1
Aleš Horjak Rogaška 1
Almin Kurtovič AŠK Bravo 1
Aleksander Močić Rogaška 1
Tilen Ahec Rogaška 1
David Tomažič Šeruga Drava Ptuj 1
Denis Vezjak Drava Ptuj 1
Jon Šporn Drava Ptuj 1 (1)
Andraž Kolar Drava Ptuj 1
Niko Vajda Drava Ptuj 1
Sulaimon Fatai Adedoja Drava Ptuj 1
Stjepan Oštrek Nafta 1903 1
Marko Marciuš Nafta 1903 1
Marko Malešević Nafta 1903 1 (1)
Nino Kouter Mura 1
Dejan Kurbus Mura 1
Aleksandar Boškovič Mura 1
Antonio Azinović Brežice - Terme Čatež 1
Jure Špiler Brežice - Terme Čatež 1
Ivan Petrović Brežice - Terme Čatež 1
Aleš Kožar Brežice - Terme Čatež 1


Avtogoli

1. Saša Gulič Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana 1
Patrick Kolar Robnik Farmtech Veržej 1
David Brekalo AŠK Bravo 1



DELI NA