Sodniki: | Ponis Roberto (glavni sodnik), Vidali Manuel (1. pomoč), Habibović Adis (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 110 |
Brda | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Veržej | 2 : 4 | Brda |
P |
Brda | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Rogaška | 0 : 1 | Brda |
P |
Brda | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
P |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Brda |
AŠK Bravo | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 3 | AŠK Bravo |
Z |
AŠK Bravo | 9 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
N |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 1 : 1 | AŠK Bravo |
Z |
AŠK Bravo | 4 : 1 | Zarica Kranj |
N |
Mura | 2 : 2 | AŠK Bravo |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Brda Dobrovo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||
Bravo | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Brda Dobrovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||
Bravo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
NK Brda Dobrovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Bravo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
18/19 | 27.krog | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže, 12.05.2019, ob 17.00 | Brda | - | Bravo | 0:1 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 12.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 20.10.2018, ob 15.00 | AŠK Bravo | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 3:1 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 20.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 24.03.2018, ob 15.00 | AŠK Bravo | - | NK Brda Dobrovo | 0:1 | (0:1) |
17/18 | 5.krog | Vipolže, Športni park Vipolže, 03.09.2017, ob 15.00 | Brda | - | Bravo | 3:0 | (0:0) |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Veržej | 1 : 1 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 3 : 1 | Krka |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Rogaška | 0 : 2 | Zarica Kranj |
Brda | 3 : 0 | AŠK Bravo |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 2 | Mura |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |