Sodniki: | Sagrković Asmir (glavni sodnik), Podobnik Mitja (1. pomoč), Salkić Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Narobe Jakob |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Roltek Dob | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Matic Čretnik | V |
2 | Žiga Avbelj | |
6 | Alen Romih | |
8 | Albert Račić | |
10 | Jernej Leskovar | K |
14 | Martin Cesar | |
15 | Senad Jarović | |
16 | Alan Hočevar | |
18 | Klemen Nemanič | |
22 | Denis Šmigoc | |
24 | Tim Čeh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tadej Avsec | V |
5 | Stefan Andjelić | |
7 | Armin Kukavica | |
9 | Tomaž Avbelj | |
17 | Klemen Kunstelj | |
23 | Matic Mirtič | |
31 | Gašper Repnik |
AŠK Bravo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Igor Vekić | V |
2 | Marko Klemenčič | |
3 | Miha Dobnikar | |
4 | Marko Roškar | |
5 | David Brekalo | |
6 | Nejc Filipčič | |
7 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
8 | Ovbokha Agboyi | |
9 | Milan Đajič | |
10 | Lan Piskule | |
11 | Almin Kurtovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Vošnjak | V |
13 | Dušan Stojinović | |
14 | Anže Zorc | |
15 | David Frelih | |
16 | Niko Adamič | |
17 | Haris Kadrić | |
18 | Žan Poglajen |
Trener |
---|
Damijan Romih |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Grabić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Asmir Sagrković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Senad Jarović | 1 : 0 | 7' | |
Milan Đajič | 1 : 1 | 42' | |
Ovbokha Agboyi | 1 : 2 | 58' | |
Armin Kukavica | 2 : 2 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Albert Račić | 4' | |||
Frelih / Filipčič | 14' | |||
Kadrić / Dobnikar | 29' | |||
Almin Kurtovič | 31' | |||
Andjelić / Leskovar | 46' | |||
Tim Čeh | 74' | |||
Kukavica / Čeh | 75' | |||
Milan Đajič | 78' | |||
Mirtič / Jarović | 87' | |||
Matic Mirtič | 91' | |||
David Brekalo | 91' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rogaška | 2 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 1 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 2 | Krka |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 2 | AŠK Bravo |
Veržej | 0 : 0 | Zarica Kranj |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Brda | 0 : 1 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |