Sodniki: | Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Karmel Vidko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Šturm Emil |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
AŠK Bravo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Igor Vekić | V |
2 | Marko Klemenčič | |
3 | Žan Poglajen | |
4 | Marko Roškar | |
5 | David Brekalo | |
6 | Nik Salaj | |
7 | Niko Adamič | |
8 | Ovbokha Agboyi | |
9 | Milan Đajič | K |
10 | Lan Piskule | |
11 | David Frelih | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Vošnjak | V |
13 | Teo Milič | |
14 | Anže Zorc | |
15 | Dušan Stojinović | |
16 | Žiga Jančič | |
17 | Tilen Kralj | |
18 | Žan Trontelj |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Andrejč | V |
3 | Klemen Pucko | |
4 | Aleksandar Boškovič | |
7 | Alen Kozar | K |
8 | Luka Bobičanec | |
10 | Nino Kouter | |
11 | Žiga Kous | |
14 | Nik Lorbek | |
17 | Amadej Maroša | |
18 | Borut Lukač | |
20 | Antonio Dodlek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Dean Šafarić | V |
6 | Saša Celec | |
15 | Zvonimir Žiger | |
21 | Žan Karničnik | |
22 | Rok Sirk | |
23 | Arpad Vaš | |
24 | Dejan Kurbus |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Grabić |
Trener |
---|
Ante Šimundža |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Bojan Tkalčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Alen Kozar | 0 : 1 | 11' | |
Žiga Kous | 0 : 2 | 62' | |
Luka Bobičanec | 0 : 3 | 63' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Bobičanec | 13' | |||
David Frelih | 29' | |||
David Frelih | 38' | |||
Nik Salaj | 44' | |||
Ovbokha Agboyi | 59' | |||
Zorc / Agboyi | 64' | |||
Kralj / Adamič | 70' | |||
Sirk / Maroša | 72' | |||
Vaš / Kozar | 73' | |||
Stojinović / Salaj | 78' | |||
Karničnik / Bobičanec | 79' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 4 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
AŠK Bravo | 0 : 3 | Mura |
Krka | 3 : 2 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Roltek Dob | 2 : 5 | Zarica Kranj |
Veržej | 0 : 4 | Rogaška |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 0 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brda | 0 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 2 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |