Sodniki: | Kajtazović Nejc (glavni sodnik), Kovačič Andraž (1. pomoč), Kasapović Aleksandar (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Arhar Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
AŠK Bravo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Vošnjak | V |
2 | Žan Trontelj | |
3 | Marko Klemenčič | |
4 | Žan Zaletel | |
5 | David Brekalo | |
6 | Nik Salaj | |
7 | Anže Zorc | |
8 | Ovbokha Agboyi | |
9 | Milan Đajič | K |
10 | Lan Piskule | |
11 | Haris Kadrić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Igor Vekić | V |
13 | Almin Kurtovič | |
14 | Žan Poglajen | |
15 | David Frelih | |
16 | Marko Roškar | |
17 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
18 | Andraž Mrkonja |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mateo Barukčič | V |
3 | Tadej Rems | |
4 | Oskar Cvjetičanin | |
6 | Nejc Strajnar | |
7 | Žiga Vidic | |
8 | Marko Đoković | K |
10 | Mustafa Nukić | |
15 | Gašper Hrovat | |
18 | Erwin Tiganj | |
19 | France Frelih | |
21 | Enes Rujović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Ambrožič | V |
2 | Dino Mahić | |
9 | Žiga Urtelj | |
11 | Matic Povh | |
13 | Domen Potočnik | |
14 | Matevž Fortin | |
17 | Dejan Zadnikar |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Grabić |
Trener |
---|
Stanko Božičevič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Nejc Kajtazović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Salaj | 1 : 0 | 14' | |
Milan Đajič | 2 : 0 | 36' | |
Lan Piskule | 3 : 0 | 38' | |
Milan Đajič | 4 : 0 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Salaj | 33' | |||
Žan Trontelj | 43' | |||
Potočnik / Rujović | 52' | |||
Urtelj / Tiganj | 52' | |||
Nejc Strajnar | 59' | |||
Mustafa Nukić | 65' | |||
Zadnikar / Frelih | 68' | |||
Kurtovič / Salaj | 68' | |||
Marko Đoković | 69' | |||
Sredojević / Zorc | 76' | |||
Mrkonja / Kadrić | 84' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 1 | Rogaška |
AŠK Bravo | 4 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 0 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Mura | 1 : 0 | Zarica Kranj |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Brda | 4 : 3 | Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |