Sodniki: | Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Friš Tadej (1. pomoč), Karmel Vidko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klopčič Bogomil |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Marjanović | K V |
2 | Theodore Develan Wilson | |
4 | Tin Martić | |
10 | Luka Pavič | |
11 | David Škrbec | |
17 | Karlo Kešinović | |
18 | Bruno Marotti | |
20 | Daniel Vujčić | |
33 | Dino Cvrtila | |
55 | Matej Potokar | |
77 | Žiga Kastrevec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Ožbej Kisovec | V |
5 | Marko Bedek | |
8 | Miha Fišter | |
16 | Darko Hrka | |
21 | Žak Vranešič | |
23 | Luka Kambič | |
24 | Viktor Zivina |
AŠK Bravo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Igor Vekić | V |
2 | Marko Klemenčič | |
3 | Almin Kurtovič | |
4 | Žan Zaletel | |
5 | David Brekalo | |
6 | Nik Salaj | |
7 | Matic Marcius | |
8 | Anže Zorc | |
9 | Milan Đajič | K |
10 | Domen Jugovar | |
11 | Marcel Kene | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Vošnjak | V |
13 | David Frelih | |
14 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
15 | Miha Dobnikar | |
16 | Žan Trontelj | |
17 | Niko Adamič | |
18 | Lan Piskule |
Trener |
---|
Borivoje Lučić |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Grabić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Bojan Tkalčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matej Potokar | 1 : 0 | 3' | |
Matej Potokar | 2 : 0 | 6' | |
Žiga Kastrevec | 3 : 0 | 35' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matej Potokar | 11' | |||
David Brekalo | 13' | |||
Dobnikar / Klemenčič | 14' | |||
Miha Dobnikar | 49' | |||
Frelih / Kene | 54' | |||
Anže Zorc | 54' | |||
Kambič / Wilson | 60' | |||
Daniel Vujčić | 76' | |||
Sredojević / Salaj | 77' | |||
Vranešič / Potokar | 80' | |||
Zivina / Kastrevec | 86' | |||
David Frelih | 93' |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Rogaška |
Krka | 3 : 0 | AŠK Bravo |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Veržej |
Zarica Kranj | 1 : 4 | Brda |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 2 : 4 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |