Sodniki: | Tkalčič Bojan (glavni sodnik), Friš Tadej (1. pomoč), Karmel Vidko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klopčič Bogomil |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 3 : 2 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Z |
Zarica Kranj | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Z |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Mura |
P |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 4 : 1 | Krka |
AŠK Bravo | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 3 | AŠK Bravo |
Z |
AŠK Bravo | 9 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
N |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 1 : 1 | AŠK Bravo |
Z |
AŠK Bravo | 4 : 1 | Zarica Kranj |
N |
Mura | 2 : 2 | AŠK Bravo |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krka | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8 | ||
Bravo | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krka | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||
Bravo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||
Bravo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
18/19 | 23.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 13.04.2019, ob 16.30 | Krka | - | Bravo | 1:2 | (0:2) |
18/19 | 8.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 22.09.2018, ob 14.00 | AŠK Bravo | - | Krka | 2:2 | (1:1) |
17/18 | 24.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 21.04.2018, ob 16.00 | Krka | - | Bravo | 3:0 | (3:0) |
17/18 | 9.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 30.09.2017, ob 14.00 | AŠK Bravo | - | Krka | 1:2 | (1:0) |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Rogaška |
Krka | 3 : 0 | AŠK Bravo |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Veržej |
Zarica Kranj | 1 : 4 | Brda |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 2 : 4 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |