Sodniki: | Jazbec Žan (glavni sodnik), Kurtušič Igor (1. pomoč), Majhen Matija (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bohinc Matjaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 75 |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
4 | Patrik Vasić | |
6 | David Stanojević | |
7 | Ermin Mujkić | |
8 | Gabriel Babič | |
11 | Tom Kerezovič | |
13 | Rai Rudonja | |
16 | Taj Perič | |
21 | Erdogan Ramadani | |
88 | Taj Popovič | K |
97 | Matic Zupanc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Pranjić | V |
9 | Tay Husanović | |
19 | Rok Ražman | |
23 | Patrik Valentič | |
24 | Emre Bajrović | |
30 | Samuel Silvestro | |
77 | Klemen Švelc |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
2 | Alen Novak | |
5 | Tilen Ščernjavič | |
6 | Domen Štefanec | |
7 | Žan Buček | |
8 | Vid Štefanec | |
9 | Aljaž Košti | |
10 | Tio Cipot | K |
18 | Jan Bek | |
19 | Nik Kraner | |
21 | Tristan Trajbarič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vid Šumenjak | V |
11 | Domen Bočkor | |
14 | val Mihalič Rader | |
16 | Kaj Plej | |
17 | Maj Plej |
Trener |
---|
Nedžad Okčić |
Trener |
---|
Damir Čontala |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žan Jazbec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Bek | 0 : 1 | 21' | |
Matic Zupanc | 1 : 1 | 77' | |
Tio Cipot (11m) | 1 : 2 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Erdogan Ramadani | 36' | |||
Husanović / Popovič | 41' | |||
Švelc / Kerezovič | 41' | |||
Bočkor / Štefanec | 49' | |||
Silvestro / Stanojević | 53' | |||
Valentič / Vasić | 60' | |||
Mihalič Rader / Bek | 60' | |||
Ražman / Ramadani | 64' | |||
Alen Novak | 75' | |||
Žan Buček | 76' | |||
Plej / Košti | 79' | |||
Klemen Švelc | 80' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 0 | Krško |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 3 | VOC Celje |
Koper | 1 : 2 | Mura |
Domžale | 3 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Maribor | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |