Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Holcman Aljaž (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pišek Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
2 | Alen Novak | |
3 | Niko Graj | |
4 | Nik Kraner | |
6 | Domen Štefanec | |
7 | Žan Buček | |
9 | Aljaž Košti | |
10 | Tio Cipot | K |
13 | David Novak | |
18 | Jan Bek | |
21 | Tristan Trajbarič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vid Šumenjak | V |
8 | Vid Štefanec | |
11 | Domen Bočkor | |
14 | val Mihalič Rader | |
15 | Tim Huber | |
16 | Kaj Plej | |
17 | Maj Plej |
Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jaka Grilj Miletič | V |
2 | Miha Kompan Breznik | |
4 | Marcel Ratnik | K |
5 | Stefan Ilić | |
7 | Žan Baskera | |
9 | Ognjen Bakić | |
10 | Nikola Jovićević | |
11 | Haris Sadiković | |
13 | Nemanja Gavrić | |
16 | Anej Kujović | |
18 | Mark Baruca | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Mauricio | V |
3 | Kris Kolar Leban | |
6 | Enej Brus | |
8 | Tai Matea Panić | |
14 | Daniel Ćelić | |
15 | Georgije Zdravković | |
17 | Maj Šuljić |
Trener |
---|
Damir Čontala |
Trener |
---|
Miha Vončina |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Baskera | 0 : 1 | 14' | |
Anej Kujović | 0 : 2 | 32' | |
Ognjen Bakić | 0 : 3 | 47' | |
Anej Kujović | 0 : 4 | 49' | |
Haris Sadiković | 0 : 5 | 60' | |
Ognjen Bakić | 0 : 6 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žan Buček | 21' | |||
Brus / Jovićević | 30' | |||
Nik Kraner | 35' | |||
Žan Baskera | 36' | |||
Žan Buček | 37' | |||
Huber / Novak | 40' | |||
Bočkor / Trajbarič | 41' | |||
Štefanec / Košti | 41' | |||
Mihalič Rader / Bek | 59' | |||
Šuljić / Gavrić | 63' | |||
Panić / Sadiković | 63' | |||
Zdravković / Baskera | 70' | |||
Kolar Leban / Baruca | 70' | |||
Plej / Novak | 76' | |||
Tim Huber | 80' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
VOC Celje | 1 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Triglav Kranj | 3 : 0 | Aluminij |
Krško | 1 : 4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Koper | 0 : 1 | Domžale |
Mura | 0 : 6 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Publikum | 4 : 1 | Gorica |
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |