Sodniki: | Misja Tjaša (glavni sodnik), Cifer Nina (1. pomoč), Zakal Pavel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drvarič Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
69 | Vid Šumenjak | V |
6 | Jan Rajh | |
7 | Niko Kasalo | |
9 | Niko Graj | |
13 | Domen Donko | K |
14 | Andrej Trajber | |
15 | Marck Ropoša | |
17 | Žiga Ozbetič | |
18 | Aljaž Lukač | |
19 | David Vidmajer | |
21 | Jaka Bukovec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
44 | Maj Dervarič | V |
2 | Amadej Škraban | |
3 | Nejc Slokan | |
8 | Jan Husar | |
11 | Niko Zamuda | |
16 | Sven Lebar | |
20 | Tilen Grlec |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Urban Brecl Ojsteršek | V |
4 | Andraž Voga | |
5 | Maks Markelc | |
7 | Luka Mlakar | |
8 | Domen Brumec | |
9 | Enej Šarlah | |
10 | Florjan Jevšenak | K |
11 | Sen Džumhur | |
13 | Tino Mijošek | |
17 | Gašper Cugmas | |
20 | Niko Grlić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žan Seidl | V |
3 | Ben Dobovičnik | |
6 | Matevž Benedejčič | |
14 | Jakob Krajnc | |
15 | Tit Selčan |
Trener |
---|
Jožef Husar |
Trener |
---|
Aljoša Sivko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tjaša Misja |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sen Džumhur | 0 : 1 | 33' | |
Jan Husar | 1 : 1 | 59' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marck Ropoša | 25' | |||
Krajnc / Mijošek | 45' | |||
Husar / Ozbetič | 52' | |||
Škraban / Rajh | 52' | |||
Benedejčič / Grlić | 56' | |||
Zamuda / Graj | 61' | |||
Florjan Jevšenak | 62' | |||
Selčan / Džumhur | 68' | |||
Urban Brecl Ojsteršek | 70' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fortis Jarenina | 3 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Maribor | 14 : 0 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci |
Mura | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Aluminij | 5 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Šampion | 2 : 4 | Dravograd |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 4 : 0 | Vipoll Veržej |
Krško | 2 : 0 | MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |