Sodniki: | Arih Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Gojković Dejan (1. pomoč), Jager Danijel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Herič Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 85 |
Šampion | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anej Požun Kožel | V |
2 | Svit Bohinec Kopitar | |
6 | Maj Drobne | |
7 | Tai Obreza | |
9 | Lukas Hempt | |
10 | Tjaš Štante | K |
11 | Domen Milanez | |
14 | Leon Šiljeg | |
15 | Jakob Čolović | |
16 | Egzon Zogaj | |
18 | Tim Strašek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Blaž Cvek | V |
4 | Jaka Dolar Grobelšek | |
5 | Tim Kotar | |
19 | Tai Marguč | |
21 | Denis Lović |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
69 | Vid Šumenjak | V |
2 | Amadej Škraban | |
6 | Jan Rajh | |
7 | Niko Kasalo | |
8 | Jan Husar | |
9 | Niko Graj | |
13 | Domen Donko | K |
14 | Andrej Trajber | |
15 | Marck Ropoša | |
17 | Žiga Ozbetič | |
21 | Jaka Bukovec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
44 | Maj Dervarič | V |
3 | Nejc Slokan | |
11 | Niko Zamuda | |
16 | Sven Lebar | |
18 | Aljaž Lukač | |
19 | David Vidmajer | |
20 | Tilen Grlec |
Trener |
---|
Anton Mihalič |
Trener |
---|
Simon Štrakl |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Arih |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Rajh | 0 : 1 | 49' | |
Jan Rajh | 0 : 2 | 64' | |
Niko Kasalo | 0 : 3 | 69' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jaka Bukovec | 33' | |||
Lukas Hempt | 37' | |||
Zamuda / Husar | 47' | |||
Vidmajer / Škraban | 47' | |||
Dolar Grobelšek / Strašek | 53' | |||
Slokan / Bukovec | 59' | |||
Lović / Čolović | 63' | |||
Lukač / Ozbetič | 67' | |||
Kotar / Obreza | 68' | |||
Marguč / Bohinec Kopitar | 69' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Dravograd | 4 : 1 | MB Tabor |
Vipoll Veržej | 0 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Šampion | 0 : 3 | Mura |
Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 2 : 2 | Fortis Jarenina |
Rudar Velenje | 6 : 1 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
Maribor | 1 : 0 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 16 | 45 | |
2 | Krško | 16 | 37 | |
3 | Aluminij | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Mura | 16 | 31 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Rudar Velenje | 16 | 29 | |
7 | Dravograd | 16 | 26 | |
8 | Fortis Jarenina | 16 | 19 | |
9 | Šampion | 16 | 17 | |
10 | Drava Dakinda Ptuj | 16 | 14 | |
11 | Vipoll Veržej | 16 | 14 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 16 | 12 | |
13 | Aluvar Gančani Beltinci | 16 | 5 | |
14 | MB Tabor | 16 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Elmir Avdić | 19 |
2. | Jaka Čuber Potočnik | 16 |
3. | Luka Baš | 14 |
4. | Črt Vuković | 13 |
5. | Nejc Krivec | 11 |
Žan Antič Kurbus | 11 | |
7. | Niko Kasalo | 10 |
8. | Luka Brodnjak | 9 |
Maj Drobne | 9 | |
Danej Hojnik | 9 | |
11. | Gašper Recek | 8 |
12. | Matej Cener | 7 |
Tine Čuk | 7 | |
Enej Šarlah | 7 | |
Gal Kranjčič | 7 | |
16. | Nejc Nedeljko | 6 |
Damjan Vukolić | 6 | |
Luka Pučnik | 6 | |
Luka Topalović | 6 | |
20. | Angelo Macanović | 5 |