Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Kmetec Mark (1. pomoč), Dedić Elmedin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tompa Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lan Erjavec | V |
2 | Alen Novak | K |
3 | Žan Črnko | |
4 | Nik Kraner | |
6 | Domen Štefanec | |
8 | Matic Donko | |
9 | Aljaž Košti | |
10 | Vid Štefanec | |
13 | David Novak | |
15 | Tim Huber | |
22 | Niko Graj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Žiga Janža | V |
5 | Tilen Zorc | |
11 | Domen Bočkor | |
14 | val Mihalič Rader | |
16 | Nenad Ignjič | |
17 | Jan Bek |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Rok Bržan | V |
2 | Mark Strajnar | |
3 | Nik Makovec | K |
4 | Nejc Klašnja | |
5 | Anel Zulić | |
6 | Mitja Ilenič | |
7 | Filip Andjelić | |
8 | Jure Žavbi | |
9 | Jakob Snedic | |
10 | Žiga Žiberna | |
11 | Gašper Černe | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Patrik Kuhar | V |
13 | Luka Turudija | |
14 | Lan Lekše | |
15 | Leon Kondić |
Trener |
---|
Damir Čontala |
Trener |
---|
Aleš Mežnaršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mitja Ilenič | 0 : 1 | 11' | |
Gašper Černe (11m) | 0 : 2 | 21' | |
Gašper Černe | 0 : 3 | 48' | |
Matic Donko | 1 : 3 | 64' | |
Aljaž Košti | 2 : 3 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Makovec | 26' | |||
Žiga Žiberna | 28' | |||
David Novak | 36' | |||
Jakob Snedic | 44' | |||
Lekše / Snedic | 49' | |||
Bek / Štefanec | 52' | |||
Ignjič / Novak | 56' | |||
Turudija / Andjelić | 58' | |||
Zorc / Novak | 64' | |||
Mark Strajnar | 69' | |||
Luka Turudija | 73' | |||
Bočkor / Graj | 76' | |||
Kondić / Černe | 80' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
VOC Celje | 3 : 0 | Gorica |
Mura | 2 : 3 | Domžale |
Kalcer Radomlje | 0 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Aluminij | 1 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Publikum | 2 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Krško | : | Maribor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 17 | 39 | |
2 | Maribor | 16 | 39 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 39 | |
4 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 17 | 33 | |
5 | Triglav Kranj | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Bravo Publikum | 17 | 26 | |
7 | Gorica | 17 | 22 | |
8 | VOC Celje | 17 | 21 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 17 | 19 | |
10 | Mura | 17 | 16 | |
11 | Koper | 17 | 14 | |
12 | Aluminij | 17 | 12 | |
13 | Rudar Velenje | 17 | 11 | |
14 | Krško | 16 | 7 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovićević | 17 |
2. | Gašper Černe | 15 |
3. | Haris Sadiković | 14 |
4. | Adriano Bloudek | 13 |
5. | Tihomir Maksimović | 10 |
Nick Perc | 10 | |
7. | Tom Kljun | 8 |
Jan Križ | 8 | |
Zak Kavrečič | 8 | |
Tio Cipot | 8 | |
11. | Dario Sivonjić | 7 |
Kristijan Frlic | 7 | |
Filip Zupanič | 7 | |
14. | Emir Saitoski | 6 |
Armin Kahvedžić | 6 | |
16. | Luka Baruca | 5 |
Mateo Koprivc | 5 | |
Nejc Medved | 5 | |
Žan Bracovič | 5 | |
Tai Matea Panić | 5 |