Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Knafelc Žiga (1. pomoč), Alijagić Isak (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Krajnc Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Svoboda Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
3 | Žan Palčič | |
5 | David Stariha Laban | |
7 | Lan Gojak | |
8 | Aleksandar Đokić | K |
10 | Denis Husejnovič | |
14 | Adriano Mladenovič | |
15 | Adam Jakupovič | |
16 | Dino Ibranović | |
17 | Klemen Kolar | |
18 | Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matic Erčulj | V |
2 | Matej Čož | |
4 | Mladen Džanan | |
6 | Miron Ilievski | |
9 | Tilen Ivanović | |
11 | Klemen Judež | |
13 | Marcel Pavel Kancilija |
Šobec Lesce | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jure Patljak | K V |
2 | Rok Čebašek | |
3 | Rok Strašek | |
4 | Tadej Fermišek | |
5 | Matic Bertoncelj | |
6 | Miha Rozman | |
7 | Milan Petković | |
8 | Jaka Dermastja | |
9 | Žan Černivec | |
10 | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | |
11 | Rok Mlakar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Vid Ambrož | |
14 | Miha Kolenc | |
15 | Luka Škrlep | |
16 | Gašper Lavtar | |
17 | Sebastjan Bohinec | |
18 | Jakob Lužar |
Trener |
---|
Perica Jedinko |
Trener |
---|
Andrej Jožef |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Mlakar | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
Dino Ibranović | 1 : 1 | 17' | |
Lan Gojak | 2 : 1 | 30' | |
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 3 : 1 | 36' | |
Aleksandar Đokić | 4 : 1 | 75' | |
Aleksandar Đokić (11m) | 5 : 1 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tadej Fermišek | 13' | |||
Ambrož / Rozman | 22' | |||
Judež / Husejnovič | 46' | |||
Lužar / Černivec | 46' | |||
Škrlep / Strašek | 46' | |||
Bohinec / Čebašek | 46' | |||
Čož / Gojak | 65' | |||
Žan Palčič | 65' | |||
Lavtar / Dermastja | 67' | |||
Ivanović / Palčič | 71' | |||
Ilievski / Jakupovič | 83' | |||
Kancilija / Mladenovič | 83' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tinex Šenčur | 6 : 0 | Sava Kranj |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 5 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Arol Škofja Loka | 1 : 1 | Postojna |
Elta Izola | 1 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
Žiri | 0 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 1 | Adria |
Zagorje | 3 : 3 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |