Sodniki: | Hrvacki Jure (glavni sodnik), Kunc Anej (1. pomoč), Grubelnik Matic (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zalar Jure |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Fužinar | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nik Kolenda | V |
2 | Jaka Kert | |
3 | Tomaž Dover | |
4 | Metod Angeli | |
5 | Stefan Vidaković | |
6 | Matic Podojsteršek | |
7 | Gal Igerc | |
8 | Miha Valant | |
10 | Nal Lan Koren | K |
11 | Nejc Planšak | |
17 | Til Guzej | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Topolovec | V |
13 | Anže Podojsteršek | |
14 | Taj Stočko | |
15 | Gal Napečnik | |
16 | Adin Ahmetović | |
19 | Anej Sedovšek | |
20 | Anej Rednak |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
69 | Nik Ozvatič | V |
3 | Gašper Fišer | |
5 | Anej Roškar | |
7 | Enej Kuzma | |
9 | Oliver Ignjič | |
11 | Aljaž Vogrinčič | |
13 | Jakob Nejc Ružič | |
14 | Nejc Sečkar | |
18 | Anej Roman Leljak | |
19 | David Vidmajer | |
22 | Bine Anželj | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Mai Rantaša | V |
6 | Rok Šinko | |
8 | Miha Žekš | |
10 | Tian Kosi | |
15 | Rene Leopold | |
20 | Mai Kolbl |
Trener |
---|
Jan Trdina |
Trener |
---|
Simon Štrakl |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Hrvacki |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
David Vidmajer | 0 : 1 | 18' | |
Nejc Sečkar | 0 : 2 | 25' | |
Anej Roman Leljak | 0 : 3 | 32' | |
Aljaž Vogrinčič | 0 : 4 | 48' | |
Aljaž Vogrinčič | 0 : 5 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Stočko / Igerc | 45' | |||
Podojsteršek / Guzej | 49' | |||
Kosi / Vidmajer | 49' | |||
Kolbl / Ignjič | 53' | |||
Napečnik / Valant | 55' | |||
Rednak / Vidaković | 55' | |||
Leopold / Fišer | 57' | |||
Anej Roškar | 57' | |||
Šinko / Sečkar | 62' | |||
Žekš / Kuzma | 62' | |||
Ahmetović / Planšak | 63' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 8 : 0 | Šampion |
Fortis Jarenina | 1 : 0 | Kety Emmi Bistrica |
Krško | 1 : 0 | Maribor |
Rudar Velenje | 7 : 0 | Dravograd |
VOC Celje | 4 : 1 | Beltinci |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 0 | Dravinja |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 1 | Vipoll Veržej |
Fužinar | 0 : 5 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 12 | 33 | |
2 | Aluminij | 12 | 32 | |
3 | Maribor | 12 | 31 | |
4 | Rudar Velenje | 12 | 29 | |
5 | VOC Celje | 12 | 27 | |
6 | Krško | 11 | 21 | |
7 | Fortis Jarenina | 11 | 20 | |
8 | Dravograd | 12 | 15 | |
9 | Drava Ptuj | 12 | 13 | |
10 | Fužinar | 12 | 11 | |
11 | Šampion | 12 | 10 | |
12 | Kety Emmi Bistrica | 12 | 9 | |
13 | Vipoll Veržej | 12 | 9 | |
14 | Nafta 1903 | 12 | 8 | |
15 | Beltinci | 12 | 7 | |
16 | Dravinja | 12 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Matej Cener | 20 |
2. | Adin Jahić | 18 |
3. | Aljaž Vogrinčič | 16 |
4. | Jaša Jelen | 13 |
David Vidmajer | 13 | |
6. | Lan Mesarič | 12 |
7. | Lanej Bakšič | 11 |
8. | Jan Krajnc | 9 |
9. | Jakob Nejc Ružič | 8 |
Nejc Planšak | 8 | |
Dominik Biro | 8 | |
12. | Enej Herman | 7 |
Nejc Bezjak | 7 | |
Tin Jurić | 7 | |
Tai Meze | 7 | |
Luka Mladenović | 7 | |
Matej Kotnik | 7 | |
18. | Janin Petrak | 5 |
Lovro Golič | 5 | |
Lan Marinič | 5 |