Sodniki: | Gojčič Tomaž (glavni sodnik), Mileta Lovro (1. pomoč), Rumež Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Majcen Domen |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Mura | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Vid Šumenjak | V |
3 | Žan Črnko | |
5 | Enej Meglič | |
7 | Žan Buček | K |
9 | Nenad Ignjič | |
10 | Vid Štefanec | |
13 | Domen Donko | |
15 | Tim Huber | |
17 | Tian Rantaša | |
19 | Niko Kasalo | |
22 | Niko Graj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Erazem Kos | V |
2 | Nik Lebar | |
4 | David Graj | |
6 | Kaj Plej | |
11 | Maj Plej | |
14 | Jan Husar | |
16 | Andrej Trajber |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Dakić | V |
2 | Luka Škof | |
3 | Timotej Adamič | |
4 | Srđan Kuzmić | K |
5 | Tai Zaveršnik | |
6 | Jon Bartolj | |
7 | Jan Mušič | |
8 | Maks Savič | |
9 | Jure Novak | |
11 | Žiga Korošec | |
15 | Tin Štricelj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Kobal | V |
10 | Črt Rotar | |
14 | Matic Pogačnik | |
17 | Gašper Škrjanec | |
19 | Enej Hace | |
21 | Edis Nuhanović |
Trener |
---|
Damir Čontala |
Trener |
---|
Nik Burkeljca |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Gojčič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jure Novak | 0 : 1 | 24' | |
Jure Novak | 0 : 2 | 51' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nenad Ignjič | 14' | |||
Žiga Korošec | 22' | |||
Lebar / Črnko | 37' | |||
Graj / Ignjič | 40' | |||
Tin Štricelj | 43' | |||
Jure Novak | 46' | |||
Plej / Donko | 48' | |||
Rotar / Štricelj | 49' | |||
Husar / Meglič | 53' | |||
Tim Huber | 57' | |||
Trajber / Graj | 62' | |||
Škrjanec / Mušič | 67' | |||
Gašper Škrjanec | 70' | |||
Vid Štefanec | 72' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Domžale | 4 : 1 | Aluminij |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Maribor | 4 : 0 | Gorica |
Koper | 6 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Mura | 0 : 2 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
A2S Celje | 7 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Bravo NOVA KBM | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 13 | 29 | |
2 | Maribor | 13 | 27 | |
3 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 13 | 23 | |
4 | Triglav Kranj | 13 | 20 | |
5 | Mura | 13 | 20 | |
6 | Aluminij | 13 | 19 | |
7 | Bravo NOVA KBM | 13 | 18 | |
8 | Brinje Grosuplje | 13 | 17 | |
9 | Koper | 13 | 16 | |
10 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 13 | 16 | |
11 | A2S Celje | 13 | 15 | |
12 | Kalcer Radomlje | 13 | 12 | |
13 | Gorica | 13 | 10 | |
14 | Drava Ptuj | 13 | 6 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lan Lekše | 10 |
2. | Jure Novak | 9 |
3. | Niko Kasalo | 8 |
Nik Zrnec | 8 | |
5. | Klemen Švelc | 7 |
Marcos Tavares | 7 | |
7. | Tihomir Maksimović | 6 |
Kristjan Eržen | 6 | |
Luka Baš | 6 | |
10. | Klemen Mlakar | 5 |
Jan Mušič | 5 | |
Gregor Medle | 5 | |
Tay Husanović | 5 | |
Edvin Krupić | 5 | |
Žiga Krušič | 5 | |
Črt Vuković | 5 | |
Lan Hribar | 5 | |
18. | Blaž Štrekelj | 4 |
Črt Rotar | 4 | |
Hanan Duraković | 4 |