Sodniki: | Podgoršek Marko (glavni sodnik), Krsnik Luka (1. pomoč), Logar Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sulič Tomaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Januš Štrukelj | V |
2 | Nik Masten | |
6 | Timotej Fornazarič | |
7 | Luka Jerkič | |
8 | Matija Kompara | |
11 | Matej Žižmond | |
14 | Grance Shimba Olamba | |
16 | Miha Torkar | |
17 | Vili Komel | |
20 | Boštjan Klepac | |
22 | Matej Godnič | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Luka Soban | V |
5 | Jan Pečenko | |
13 | David Puhalić | |
15 | Erik Pavletič | |
18 | Jakob Batič | |
19 | Luka Černe | |
21 | Domen Mulič |
Svoboda Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matic Erčulj | V |
3 | David Dedić | |
5 | David Stariha Laban | |
6 | Dino Ibranović | |
7 | Marko Šajn | |
8 | Aleksandar Đokić | |
9 | Anel Aličaič | K |
10 | Luka Filip | |
17 | Klemen Kolar | |
18 | Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | |
19 | Anže Kosi | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
32 | Izidor Krošelj | V |
2 | Luka Križaj | |
14 | Matej Žagar | |
15 | Rijad Jevrić | |
16 | Amar Seliman |
Trener |
---|
Simon Živec |
Trener |
---|
Perica Jedinko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Marko Podgoršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matej Žižmond | 1 : 0 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ogochukwu Prince Akpomudia | 29' | |||
Puhalić / Fornazarič | 67' | |||
Križaj / Kosi | 71' | |||
Matija Kompara | 75' | |||
Batič / Klepac | 79' | |||
Žagar / Aličaič | 80' | |||
Černe / Masten | 85' | |||
Vili Komel | 87' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Adria | 1 : 0 | Svoboda Ljubljana |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 5 : 1 | Šobec Lesce |
Tinex Šenčur | 3 : 0 | Zagorje |
Žiri | 1 : 5 | Elta Izola |
Ilirija 1911 | 7 : 0 | Arol Škofja Loka |
Fama Vipava | 1 : 0 | Postojna |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilirija 1911 | 19 | 52 | |
2 | Elta Izola | 19 | 42 | |
3 | Tinex Šenčur | 19 | 34 | |
4 | Brinje Grosuplje | 19 | 33 | |
5 | Fama Vipava | 19 | 29 | |
6 | Postojna | 19 | 25 | |
7 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 19 | 22 | |
8 | TKK Tolmin | 19 | 35 | |
9 | Žiri | 19 | 26 | |
10 | Adria | 19 | 24 | |
11 | Sava Kranj | 19 | 23 | |
12 | Arol Škofja Loka | 19 | 17 | |
13 | Šobec Lesce | 19 | 11 | |
14 | Zagorje | 19 | 3 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dejan Djermanović | 16 |
2. | Aleksandar Đokić | 13 |
3. | Ladislav Stanko | 12 |
Matej Žižmond | 12 | |
5. | Milan Đajič | 11 |
Grega Debenjak | 11 | |
7. | Tomaž Rodica | 10 |
Samo Kokalj | 10 | |
Jaka Štromajer | 10 | |
10. | Goran Trivunović | 9 |
11. | Izidor Erazem Kamšek | 8 |
Ermin Čamdžić | 8 | |
Lan Piskule | 8 | |
Armin Pašić | 8 | |
15. | Kristjan Sredojević | 7 |
Al Mahič | 7 | |
17. | Bine Kavčič | 6 |
Jan Koblar | 6 | |
Nermin Beganović | 6 | |
Boštjan Frelih | 6 |