Sodniki: | Česen Aleksandra (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Krsnik Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Govedarevič Stevo |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Svoboda Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nedžad Kanurić | V |
2 | Pavle Siječo | K |
4 | Tomas Jakoš | |
6 | Jure Žitko | |
7 | Jan Mesec | |
8 | Matic Kurent | |
10 | Žan Hudin | |
11 | Anže Medle | |
15 | Nejc Koler | |
18 | Ander Larranaga Gomez | |
21 | Žiga Rep | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gaber Janez Glavan | V |
3 | Žak Anžič | |
14 | Rijad Jevrić | |
16 | Jan Potočar | |
17 | Luka Bagislar |
Postojna | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Enej Mandalenič | V |
2 | Danny Lanzafame | |
5 | Fisnik Uzeiri | |
14 | Gal Modic | |
16 | Ivan Vaccalluzzo | |
18 | Filippo Francesco Basile | |
19 | Jernej Zugan | |
31 | Amir Čavalić | |
51 | Andraž Šabec | |
73 | Danijel Vukajlović | K |
75 | Gabrijel Vidmar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Sandi Dulić | V |
13 | Camara, Gassim Soulaimana | |
93 | Miha Ferjančič | |
94 | Uroš Kristan |
Trener |
---|
Hajro Rizvić |
Trener |
---|
Miha Devetak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleksandra Česen |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Danny Lanzafame | 0 : 1 | 40' | |
Jan Mesec | 1 : 1 | 45' | |
Žan Hudin (11m) | 2 : 1 | 63' | |
Matic Kurent | 3 : 1 | 71' | |
Jan Mesec | 4 : 1 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nejc Koler | 14' | |||
Anžič / Jakoš | 20' | |||
Filippo Francesco Basile | 36' | |||
Andraž Šabec | 37' | |||
Danny Lanzafame | 45' | |||
Matic Kurent | 47' | |||
Ferjančič / Lanzafame | 49' | |||
Jernej Zugan | 63' | |||
Ivan Vaccalluzzo | 63' | |||
Jevrić / Rep | 65' | |||
Soulaimana / Modic | 70' | |||
Jure Žitko | 75' | |||
Danijel Vukajlović | 75' | |||
Potočar / Koler | 80' | |||
Kristan / Basile | 89' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Adria | 0 : 1 | Slovan |
Šobec Lesce | 2 : 1 | Brda |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Postojna |
Elta Izola | 6 : 1 | Sava Kranj |
Arol Škofja Loka | 0 : 0 | Tinex Šenčur |
Eksist Žiri | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Fama Vipava | 0 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 65 | |
2 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 52 | |
4 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Elta Izola | 26 | 47 | |
6 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Slovan | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 31 | |
9 | Arol Škofja Loka | 26 | 31 | |
10 | Adria | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 25 | |
12 | Brda | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 16 | |
14 | Postojna | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Samo Kokalj | 30 |
2. | Grega Debenjak | 23 |
3. | Kristian Dakič | 12 |
Rok Mlakar | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
Romario Cekaj | 12 | |
7. | Matej Čož | 11 |
Milan Đajič | 11 | |
9. | Tilen Leban | 10 |
Ladislav Stanko | 10 | |
Jaka Krajc | 10 | |
Bine Kavčič | 10 | |
Matej Žižmond | 10 | |
Kevin Tomšič | 10 | |
Anej Kmetič | 10 | |
16. | Tjaš Šifrar | 9 |
Luka Hvasti | 9 | |
18. | Blaž Poljanec | 8 |
Alen Keranović | 8 | |
Fabio Barbosa Falcao | 8 |