Sodniki: | Celjer Tilen (glavni sodnik), Gerkman Borut (1. pomoč), Jamnik Jure (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Krajnc Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Svoboda Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Denny Tiganj | V |
3 | Nik Gorenc | |
6 | David Petrušić | |
7 | Hasan Muzaferović | |
8 | Matic Kurent | |
10 | Haris Sadiković | |
13 | Vid Gačnik | |
14 | Matic Sojer | K |
16 | Taik Kojić | |
17 | Jan Mesec | |
19 | Jovan Koprivica | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nedžad Kanurić | V |
2 | Maj Božič | |
4 | Domen Lečnik Spaić | |
11 | Din Zulić | |
15 | Aleksander Oder | |
18 | Jan Potočar | |
21 | Žan Hudin |
Adria | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Ražem | V |
2 | Žiga Peršič | |
4 | Luka Polanc | |
5 | David Puhalić | |
6 | Luka Žižmond | |
8 | Rene Kogoi | |
14 | Matija Pušnar | |
15 | Luka Batič | |
18 | Patrik Eler | K |
20 | Vili Komel | |
21 | Luka Bragato | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Daniele Bigaj | V |
3 | Goran Terziev | |
7 | Alen Keranović | |
11 | Svit Teodor Benedetič | |
16 | Žiga Mivec | |
17 | Andraž Furlan | |
19 | Erik Pavletič |
Trener |
---|
Hajro Rizvić |
Trener |
---|
Mavrič Matej Rožič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tilen Celjer |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jovan Koprivica | 1 : 0 | 32' | |
Patrik Eler | 1 : 1 | 71' | |
Maj Božič | 2 : 1 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Pavletič / Puhalić | 23' | |||
Keranović / Bragato | 57' | |||
Potočar / Kurent | 57' | |||
Rene Kogoi | 60' | |||
Matic Sojer | 63' | |||
Hudin / Sadiković | 67' | |||
Lečnik Spaić / Potočar | 77' | |||
Božič / Mesec | 77' | |||
Vili Komel | 80' | |||
Benedetič / Komel | 83' | |||
Haris Sadiković | 84' | |||
Jovan Koprivica | 84' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Svoboda Ljubljana | 2 : 1 | Adria |
Izola | 2 : 1 | Škofja Loka |
Eksist Žiri | 3 : 3 | Sava Kranj |
TKK Tolmin | 3 : 0 | Brda Dobrovo |
Šobec Lesce | 3 : 4 | Šenčur |
Dren Vrhnika | 3 : 1 | Slovan |
Visoko | 2 : 2 | Fama Vipava |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |