Sodniki: | Žagar Jure (glavni sodnik), Krapež Andraž (1. pomoč), Leban Erik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Svoboda Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Denny Tiganj | V |
5 | Žiga Slaviček | |
6 | David Petrušić | |
7 | Niko Munda | |
9 | Nasr Zubanović | |
11 | Din Zulić | |
13 | Vid Gačnik | |
14 | Matic Sojer | K |
16 | Taik Kojić | |
18 | Peter Luštek | |
20 | Nik Gorenc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nedžad Kanurić | V |
15 | Nik Resnik | |
17 | Gaber Sikošek | |
19 | Aleksander Oder | |
21 | Boris Bošnjović |
Šenčur | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lenart Cerar | V |
2 | Anže Kolar | |
3 | Gašper Kukavica | |
4 | Emir Velić | |
7 | Žan Bunić | |
9 | Ismir Nadarević | |
11 | Samo Kokalj | |
14 | Miha Kačar | K |
16 | Denis Adrovič | |
19 | Rok Jamšek | |
22 | Marko Latinčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Aljaž Kordič | V |
6 | Luka Šink | |
8 | Anis Đuzić | |
10 | Gašper Repnik | |
13 | Mark Stanković | |
17 | Rok Grašič |
Trener |
---|
Stanko Božičevič |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Nišandžić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jure Žagar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miha Kačar | 0 : 1 | 92' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matic Sojer | 8' | |||
Anže Kolar | 20' | |||
Bošnjović / Kojić | 46' | |||
Đuzić / Kukavica | 46' | |||
Grašič / Nadarević | 46' | |||
Peter Luštek | 55' | |||
Oder / Zubanović | 58' | |||
Rok Grašič | 58' | |||
Sikošek / Slaviček | 65' | |||
Resnik / Zulić | 65' | |||
Šink / Kokalj | 70' | |||
Stanković / Velić | 70' | |||
Aleksander Oder | 88' | |||
Denny Tiganj | 89' | |||
Gašper Repnik | 90' | |||
Nik Gorenc | 92' | |||
Marko Latinčič | 92' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Eksist Žiri | 0 : 2 | Brda Dobrovo |
Izola | 4 : 1 | Fama Vipava |
Šobec Lesce | 0 : 0 | Slovan |
Svoboda Ljubljana | 0 : 1 | Šenčur |
TKK Tolmin | 4 : 0 | Adria |
Dren Vrhnika | 6 : 1 | Škofja Loka |
Visoko | 1 : 2 | Sava Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKK Tolmin | 26 | 61 | |
2 | Šenčur | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Adria | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Dren Vrhnika | 26 | 50 | |
5 | Svoboda Ljubljana | 26 | 39 | |
6 | Izola | 26 | 39 | |
7 | Fama Vipava | 26 | 33 | |
8 | Brda Dobrovo | 26 | 33 | |
9 | Škofja Loka | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 29 | |
11 | Šobec Lesce | 26 | 29 | |
12 | Eksist Žiri | 26 | 18 | |
13 | Visoko | 26 | 18 | |
14 | Sava Kranj | 26 | 14 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Eler | 16 |
Milan Đajič | 16 | |
3. | Nejc Močnik | 15 |
4. | Blaž Poljanec | 14 |
5. | Filip Škerl | 12 |
Amadej Marinič | 12 | |
Miha Kopatin | 12 | |
8. | Samuel Ebuka Obi | 11 |
Matej Žižmond | 11 | |
10. | Darko Kremenović | 10 |
Franci Perko | 10 | |
12. | Alen Keranović | 9 |
13. | Samo Kokalj | 8 |
Nermin Beganović | 8 | |
Jaka Nežmah | 8 | |
Din Zulić | 8 | |
Tjaš Šifrar | 8 | |
18. | Jaka Krajc | 7 |
Žiga Peršič | 7 | |
20. | Žan Bunić | 6 |