Sodniki: | Šmajc David (glavni sodnik), Brezar Davor (1. pomoč), Skok Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kokolj Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 450 |
AŠK Bravo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Igor Vekić | V |
2 | Marko Klemenčič | |
3 | Miha Dobnikar | |
4 | Marko Roškar | |
5 | David Brekalo | |
6 | Anže Zorc | |
7 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
8 | Ovbokha Agboyi | |
9 | Milan Đajič | K |
10 | Lan Piskule | |
11 | Almin Kurtovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Vošnjak | V |
13 | Niko Adamič | |
14 | Marko Felja | |
15 | David Frelih | |
16 | Nejc Filipčič | |
17 | Žan Poglajen | |
18 | Nik Salaj |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Jurica Valentić | V |
7 | Leon Leuštek | |
10 | Patrik Vöröš | K |
13 | Marko Malešević | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | |
18 | Žiga Živko | |
19 | Stjepan Oštrek | |
21 | Marko Roginić | |
32 | Denis Cekovski | |
77 | Marko Marciuš | |
99 | Vedran Vinko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Florijan Raduha | V |
3 | Leon Šeruga | |
5 | Lukas Magdič | |
8 | Liridon Osmanaj | |
9 | Lucian Pozsgai | |
11 | Mateo Monjac | |
20 | Adam Zagorec |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Grabić |
Trener |
---|
Franc ml. Fridl |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
David Šmajc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anže Zorc | 1 : 0 | 41' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Patrik Vöröš | 20' | |||
Miha Dobnikar | 35' | |||
Monjac / Cekovski | 46' | |||
Filipčič / Zorc | 62' | |||
Šeruga / Leuštek | 63' | |||
Mitja Novinič | 64' | |||
Osmanaj / Novinič | 66' | |||
Felja / Kurtovič | 71' | |||
Stjepan Oštrek | 76' | |||
Lan Piskule | 81' | |||
Adamič / Đajič | 90' | |||
Nejc Filipčič | 93' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
AŠK Bravo | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 1 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Roltek Dob | 0 : 1 | Veržej |
Drava Ptuj | 5 : 2 | Brda |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Rogaška |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 3 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Mura | 4 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Zarica Kranj | 1 : 1 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |