Sodniki: | Bukovec Miran (glavni sodnik), Topolnik Gorazd (1. pomoč), Kranjc Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Borošak Silvo |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | David Adam | V |
2 | Adel Halilović | |
5 | Rok Jazbec | |
9 | Anel Hajrić | |
10 | Luka Cerar | K |
19 | Robi Jakovljević | |
21 | Gašper Trdin | |
23 | Ernest Grvala | |
29 | Mark Zabukovnik | |
33 | Emir Dautović | |
42 | Denis Lidjan | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Nejc Duščak | V |
8 | Sandi Nuhanović | |
13 | Jurij Španja | |
14 | Marko Latinčič | |
15 | Matias Benjamin Gomara Zamorano | |
20 | Grega Marinšek | |
44 | Lenart Brolih |
Brda | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
2 | Grega Debenjak | |
4 | Bine Kavčič | |
6 | Marko Rojc | K |
8 | Jani Rijavec | |
9 | Sacha Varga | |
10 | Stefan Grbović | |
16 | Miha Simčič Zuljan | |
19 | Maxi Leon Žižek | |
20 | Anže Kuraj | |
21 | Matija Kavčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matija Radikon | V |
3 | Marko Furlan | |
5 | Matija Kompara | |
11 | Alen Pavić | |
14 | Boštjan Klepac | |
17 | Jakob Kodermac | |
18 | Leon Kodermac |
Trener |
---|
Nermin Bašić |
Trener |
---|
Anton Žlogar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miran Bukovec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Grega Debenjak | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
Jani Rijavec | 0 : 2 | 8' | |
Rok Jazbec | 1 : 2 | 10' | |
Luka Cerar | 2 : 2 | 19' | |
Adel Halilović | 3 : 2 | 49' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Denis Lidjan | 16' | |||
Gomara Zamorano / Grvala | 44' | |||
Jani Rijavec | 53' | |||
Pavić / Kuraj | 59' | |||
Anel Hajrić | 67' | |||
Klepac / Rojc | 71' | |||
Kodermac / Rijavec | 78' | |||
Nuhanović / Zabukovnik | 81' | |||
Španja / Hajrić | 82' | |||
Sandi Nuhanović | 83' | |||
Matija Kavčič | 83' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 6 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Zarica Kranj | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
Rogaška | 0 : 1 | Veržej |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 1 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Drava Ptuj | 3 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Brda |
Mura | 2 : 2 | AŠK Bravo |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 4 : 1 | Krka |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |