Lestvica strelcev
izbrana
sezona

G 11m
1. Zoran Ubavič SCT Olimpija 29
2. Igor Poznič Maribor Branik 27
3. Miloš Breznikar SAOP Gorica 25
4. Nedeljko Topić SCT Olimpija 21
5. Bojan Taneski Živila Naklo 20
6. Matjaž Cvikl Rudar Velenje 19
7. Ante Šimundža Maribor Branik 17
8. Igor Holešek Oria Rudar Trbovlje 16
Milan Kukić Mura 16
Dušan Kosič Liqui Moly Svoboda 16
9. Robert Šabjan Nafta Lendava 15
Andrej Goršek Rudar Velenje 15
Darko Valek Steklar 15
10. Enver Adrović Eurospekter Ljubljana 13
11. Vlado Miloševič Eurospekter Ljubljana 12
Sašo Udovič Slovan Mavrica, SCT Olimpija 12
Janez Žlak Elektroelement Zagorje 12
Ibrahim Neskić Steklar 12
12. Štefan Škaper Potrošnik Beltinci 11
Andrej Želko Belvedur Izola 11
Duško Vicković Mura 11
Ševal Zahirović Primorje 11
13. Marijan Bakula Maribor Branik 10
Peter Šmid Steklar 10
Emir Džafič Publikum 10
Marko Gruškovnjak Slovan Mavrica 10
14. Stojan Plešinac Eurospekter Ljubljana 9
Gorazd Plevnik Slovan Mavrica 9
Bojan Žibret Elektroelement Zagorje 9
Nenad Hranilović Nafta Lendava 9
Mario Zver Potrošnik Beltinci 9
Dejan Djuranovič Belvedur Izola, SCT Olimpija 9
15. Peter Voroš Potrošnik Beltinci 8
Janez Hribar Domžale 8
Hajdar Kurtič Primorje 8
Florijan Debenjak SAOP Gorica 8
Robert Haralović Oria Rudar Trbovlje 8
Stipe Agatić Oria Rudar Trbovlje 8 (1)
Marjan Čendak Belvedur Izola 8
Samir Zulič SCT Olimpija 8
Franci Ahčin Živila Naklo 8
Darko Srovin Slovan Mavrica 8
16. Andrej Jerak Slovan Mavrica 7
Andrej Jerina Živila Naklo 7
Nevio Finkšt Jadran Lama 7
Jedinko Perica SCT Olimpija 7
Damir Rob Nafta Lendava 7
Robi Koradin Jadran Lama 7
Marinko Galič Koper 7
Mladen Rudonja Koper 7
Emil Prekazi Mura 7
Marinko Šarkezi Mura 7
Sandi Bratkič SAOP Gorica 7
Siniša Batanjski Primorje 7
Robert Pevnik Publikum 7
Amir Karić Rudar Velenje 7
Primož Kidrič Steklar 7
17. Anton Grobelšek Publikum 6
Nenad Brundić Steklar 6
Robert Kovačič Mura 6
Rihard Udovič Liqui Moly Svoboda 6
Andjelko Petrušič Elektroelement Zagorje 6
Damir Vrabac SCT Olimpija 6
18. Mladen Bubek Nafta Lendava 5
Robert Krašovec Liqui Moly Svoboda 5
Dejan Dončič Liqui Moly Svoboda 5
Boštjan Pavlič Medvode Loka 5
Andrej Jošt Živila Naklo 5
Jože Kern Elektroelement Zagorje 5
Peter Mesesnel Eurospekter Ljubljana 5
Igor Benedejčič Koper 5
Sergij Hlede SAOP Gorica 5
Peter Binkovski Maribor Branik 5
Tomaž Emeršič Maribor Branik 5
Sabir Smajić SAOP Gorica 5
Suharez Kraja Belvedur Izola 5
Slaviša Mekić Belvedur Izola 5
Mirsad Bičakčić Belvedur Izola 5
Drago Jelenko Publikum 5
Stjepan Pranjić Rudar Velenje 5
19. Aleš Turk Publikum 4
Dean Baranja Potrošnik Beltinci 4
Jožef Hartman Potrošnik Beltinci 4
Franko Pergar Primorje 4
Igor Zobec Koper 4
Dušan Novak Eurospekter Ljubljana 4
Bojan Škufca Eurospekter Ljubljana 4
Josip Martič Eurospekter Ljubljana 4
Brane Pavlin Živila Naklo 4
Miroslav Graj Nafta Lendava 4
Danijel Gregorič Belvedur Izola 4
Miljenko Dovečer Nafta Lendava 4
20. Aleš Čeh SCT Olimpija 3
Sandi Valentinčič Slovan Mavrica, SCT Olimpija 3
Alfred Jermaniš SCT Olimpija 3
Nenad Podgajski SCT Olimpija 3
Janez Kopač Medvode Loka 3
Vili Bečaj Jadran Lama, Liqui Moly Svoboda 3
Milan Nikić Jadran Lama 3
Andrej Janežič Medvode Loka 3
Miodrag Božič Liqui Moly Svoboda 3
Mirza Kapetanović Liqui Moly Svoboda 3
Bahrija Hadžić Elektroelement Zagorje 3
Antonio Buovski Elektroelement Zagorje 3
Filip Murnik Živila Naklo 3
Gregor Orelj Eurospekter Ljubljana 3
Igor Pamić 3
Vahid Lihić 3
Andrej Bizjak Koper 3
Dragan Tadić Koper, Primorje 3
Robert Belec Mura 3
Jožef Kokaš Mura 3
Primož Vastič Oria Rudar Trbovlje 3
Mitja Breznikar Oria Rudar Trbovlje 3
Aleš Krečič Primorje 3
Ervin Sušić Maribor Branik 3
Renato Kotnik Maribor Branik 3
Davor Perkat Belvedur Izola 3
Peter Tosič Belvedur Izola 3
Slaven Čuček Belvedur Izola 3
Bojan Bevc Publikum 3
Marjan Cvijanovič Domžale 3
Aleksander Grajfoner Rudar Velenje 3
21. Nedret Omerović Rudar Velenje 2
Ivica Vulić SAOP Gorica 2
Ervin Polovšak Rudar Velenje 2
Ramiz Smajlović Rudar Velenje 2
Aleksander Dejanovič Domžale 2
Damir Šabotič Domžale, SCT Olimpija 2
Jasmin Ajkić Domžale 2
Ilija Radeljak Domžale 2
Samo Zupanc Steklar 2
Salih Omanović Belvedur Izola 2
Borči Forjan Potrošnik Beltinci 2
Edi Koražija Steklar 2
Franc Celec Potrošnik Beltinci 2
Dimitrij Pirc Publikum 2
Sašo Lukič Maribor Branik 2
Edin Hadžialagič Maribor Branik 2
Dejan Bauman Maribor Branik 2
Marko Madon SAOP Gorica 2
Bojan Adžič Primorje 2
Milenko Radolović Primorje 2
Jano Sotenšek Oria Rudar Trbovlje 2
Uroš Dovžak SAOP Gorica 2
Stanko Lazanski Oria Rudar Trbovlje 2
Mario Ružić 2
Damir Ban Koper 2
Nedeljko Barić Oria Rudar Trbovlje 2
Edmond Gunjač Koper 2
Roman Bengez Eurospekter Ljubljana 2
Goran Miškič Slovan Mavrica 2
Sebastjan Cimirotič Slovan Mavrica 2
Borivoj Gerden Elektroelement Zagorje 2
Boštjan Novak Medvode Loka 2
Dušan Smrkolj Elektroelement Zagorje 2
Simon Šink Elektroelement Zagorje 2
Ekrem Omerović Liqui Moly Svoboda 2
Daniel Zver Medvode Loka 2
Matej Jakus Medvode Loka 2
Branko Božič Medvode Loka 2
Marjan Dolenc Medvode Loka 2
Tomaž Velikovrh Medvode Loka 2
Matjaž Šimic Liqui Moly Svoboda 2
Željko Mitraković Liqui Moly Svoboda 2
Ivo Šeparović SCT Olimpija 2
Željko Milinovič Slovan Mavrica, SCT Olimpija 2
Nenad Protega SCT Olimpija 2
Robert Englaro SCT Olimpija 2
Stanko Pepelnak Slovan Mavrica, SCT Olimpija 2
22. Ivica Pešič SCT Olimpija 1
Damir Čačić SCT Olimpija 1
Iztok Kravanja Jadran Lama 1
Dean Ščulac Jadran Lama 1
Omer Hadžić Jadran Lama 1
Nedžad Mahić Jadran Lama 1
Miloš Hudarin SCT Olimpija 1
Šeismani Muniši SCT Olimpija 1
Daniel Radešić Belvedur Izola 1
Šanji Car Nafta Lendava 1
Dean Novak Nafta Lendava 1
Denis Ratajec Nafta Lendava 1
Aleksander Baša Nafta Lendava 1
Albin Lackovič Nafta Lendava 1
Emil Pal Nafta Lendava 1
Marko Vavpetič Liqui Moly Svoboda 1
Janez Mrak Liqui Moly Svoboda 1
Igor Lukančič Medvode Loka 1
Stjepan Jurinič Medvode Loka 1
Sašo Videnović Medvode Loka 1
Andrej Lampret Liqui Moly Svoboda 1
Miroslav Prezelj Liqui Moly Svoboda 1
Rok Simončič Liqui Moly Svoboda 1
Mitja Grešak Elektroelement Zagorje 1
Miroslav Perković Slovan Mavrica 1
Gregor Grašič Živila Naklo 1
Matic Pucihar Slovan Mavrica 1
Darijan Jošt Živila Naklo 1
Damir Matanić Eurospekter Ljubljana 1
Safet Hadžič Slovan Mavrica 1
Matjaž Jančič Slovan Mavrica 1
Dinko Vrabac Eurospekter Ljubljana 1
Darko Plemeniti Eurospekter Ljubljana 1
Vlado Badžim Koper 1
Kadrija Ibranović Koper, Eurospekter Ljubljana 1
Andrej Tripar Koper 1
Iztok Glinšek Publikum, Oria Rudar Trbovlje 1
Ivica Cvitkušić Koper 1
Igor Bernobić Koper 1
Darino Rižner Oria Rudar Trbovlje 1
Danijel Lebar Mura 1
Anton Kelenc Mura 1
Mirsad Granov Mura, Liqui Moly Svoboda 1
Predrag Vukman Mura 1
Jože Vori Mura 1
Adamo Baranja Mura 1
Franc Cifer Mura 1
Šefik Mulahmetović Primorje 1
Dalibor Prostran SAOP Gorica 1
Marko Bratina Primorje 1
Aleksander Čuk Oria Rudar Trbovlje 1
Bojan Bratina Primorje 1
Aleksandar Kotnik Primorje 1
Tomaž Kavčič SAOP Gorica 1
Milenko Petrović Maribor Branik, Liqui Moly Svoboda 1
Robert Doler Rudar Velenje 1
Sabahudin Golać Rudar Velenje 1
Boštjan Damiš Maribor Branik 1
Jože Zver Potrošnik Beltinci 1
Tomislav Godina Potrošnik Beltinci 1
Amir Ružnič Belvedur Izola 1
Ivan Šemnički Steklar 1
Aleksander Zdovc Steklar 1
Denis Malogorski Steklar 1
Nedžad Okčić Belvedur Izola 1
Miroslav Stampfer Belvedur Izola 1
Viktor Spasevski Belvedur Izola 1
Stanko Blatnik Publikum 1
Predrag Cvijanović Domžale 1
Matjaž Mikuš Domžale 1
Bojan Topolovec Publikum 1
Denis Delamea Publikum 1
Boštjan Podrepšek Publikum 1
Goran Radič Publikum 1
Stanko Bevc Publikum 1
Ivan David Potrošnik Beltinci 1
Boštjan Tratnjek Potrošnik Beltinci 1
Marjan Čontala Potrošnik Beltinci 1
Andrej Zajc Domžale 1
Marko Završan Domžale 1
Zlatko Čerimovič Domžale 1
Stojan Petkičič Domžale 1
Suad Keranović Domžale 1
Jure Škrabič Domžale 1
Safet Muslimović Rudar Velenje 1
Simon Oblak Rudar Velenje 1


Avtogoli




DELI NA