Sodniki: | Borošak Alen (glavni sodnik), Kovačič Andraž (1. pomoč), Benc Uroš (2. pomoč) , Mertik Bojan (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Dušan |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Luka Janžekovič | K V |
2 | Gašper Pečnik | |
4 | Ivan Kontek | |
7 | Tilen Pečnik | |
14 | Marcel Čermak | |
15 | Luka Petek | |
17 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
21 | Aljaž Ploj | |
23 | Mario Lucas Horvat | |
32 | Ante Živković | |
97 | Mihael Klepač | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
25 | Matija Kovačić | V |
8 | Nik Marinšek | |
16 | David Flakus Bosilj | |
20 | Jan Majcen | |
24 | Miloš Šaka | |
26 | Stipe Vrdoljak | |
42 | Renato Pantalon |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Grega Sorčan | V |
2 | Andraž Žinič | |
10 | Senijad Ibričić | K |
12 | Gregor Sikošek | |
14 | Mattias Käit | |
20 | Sven Šoštarič Karič | |
21 | Matej Podlogar | |
29 | Arnel Jakupović | |
30 | Branko Ilić | |
88 | Tamar Svetlin | |
90 | Zeni Husmani | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
84 | Ajdin Mulalić | V |
3 | Damjan Vuklišević | |
4 | Dohyun Kim | |
11 | Til Mavretič | |
24 | Ivan Makovec | |
33 | Benjamin Markuš | |
81 | Predrag Sikimić |
Trener |
---|
Slobodan Grubor |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Djuranovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Alen Borošak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ante Živković
as. Ploj |
1 : 0 | 15' | |
Ante Živković
as. Čermak |
2 : 0 | 17' | |
Matej Podlogar
as. Šoštarič Karič |
2 : 1 | 47' | |
Predrag Sikimić
as. Žinič |
2 : 2 | 54' | |
Arnel Jakupović | 2 : 3 | 62' | |
Arnel Jakupović | 2 : 4 | 70' | |
Predrag Sikimić
as. Podlogar |
2 : 5 | 81' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lovro Grajfoner | 6' | |||
Sikimić / Käit | 46' | |||
Mario Lucas Horvat | 46' | |||
Gašper Pečnik | 58' | |||
Makovec / Sikošek | 68' | |||
Mavretič / Svetlin | 68' | |||
Marinšek / Horvat | 69' | |||
Pantalon / Petek | 69' | |||
Šaka / Čermak | 69' | |||
Zeni Husmani | 75' | |||
Flakus Bosilj / Živković | 77' | |||
Markuš / Husmani | 85' | |||
Kim / Jakupović | 85' |
34. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Bravo | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Celje | 2 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Aluminij | 2 : 5 | Domžale |
Mura | 1 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celje | 36 | 69 | |
2 | Maribor | 36 | 67 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 36 | 67 | |
4 | Mura | 36 | 56 | |
5 | Aluminij | 36 | 55 | |
6 | Bravo | 36 | 49 | |
7 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 36 | 46 | |
8 | Domžale | 36 | 43 | |
9 | Triglav Kranj | 36 | 32 | |
10 | Rudar Velenje | 36 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ante Vukušić | 26 |
2. | Dario Vizinger | 23 |
3. | Mitja Lotrič | 18 |
4. | Aljoša Matko | 15 |
Ante Živković | 15 | |
6. | Predrag Sikimić | 14 |
Rok Kronaveter | 14 | |
8. | Amadej Maroša | 13 |
9. | Luka Bobičanec | 12 |
10. | Arnel Jakupović | 11 |
11. | Ivan Božić | 10 |
Luka Menalo | 10 | |
Senijad Ibričić | 10 | |
Endri Cekici | 10 | |
Luka Zahović | 10 | |
16. | Luka Kerin | 9 |
Luka Majcen | 9 | |
Nikola Leko | 9 | |
Mihael Klepač | 9 | |
20. | Roko Baturina | 8 |