Sodniki: | Matković Aleksandar (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Salkić Alen (2. pomoč) , Šmajc David (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Setnikar Gojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Koper | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Celje | 2 : 1 | Koper |
P |
Koper | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
P |
Domžale | 3 : 1 | Koper |
P |
Koper | 0 : 3 | Aluminij |
P |
Mura | 2 : 1 | Koper |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
N |
Bravo | 1 : 1 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
P |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 1 | Celje |
P |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Koper | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 27 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | ||
ŠRC Bonifika | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Koper | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 14 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | ||
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Koper | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 |
22/23 | 28.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 19.03.2023, ob 15.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Koper | 0:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 19.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper, 07.12.2022, ob 15.00 | Koper | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 5:1 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 10.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 17.09.2022, ob 15.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Koper | 0:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 1.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika Koper, 15.07.2022, ob 20.15 | Koper | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 34.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 06.05.2022, ob 20.15 | Koper | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 25.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 06.03.2022, ob 15.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Koper | 1:1 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 16.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 06.11.2021, ob 20.15 | Koper | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 7.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 28.08.2021, ob 17.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Koper | 0:1 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 28.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 17.04.2021, ob 20.00 | Koper | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 19.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 19.12.2020, ob 13.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Koper | 3:4 | (1:4) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Koper, ŠRC Bonifika, 03.11.2020, ob 16.00 | Koper | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 22.08.2020, ob 17.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Koper | 1:0 | (0:0) |
00/01 | 28.krog | SEŽANA, Mestni stadion Sežana, 29.04.2001, ob 17.00 | Tabor Sežana | - | Koper | 0:3 | (0:2) |
00/01 | 18.krog | Sežana, 26.11.2000, ob 14.00 | Tabor Sežana | - | Koper | 1:1 | (0:1) |
00/01 | 7.krog | Koper, Bonifika, 09.09.2000, ob 16.30 | Koper | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2:1 | (0:1) |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 0 : 0 | Celje |
Aluminij | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Koper | 2 : 1 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo | 1 : 0 | Domžale |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 36 | 63 | |
2 | Maribor | 36 | 63 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 36 | 59 | |
4 | Domžale | 36 | 55 | |
5 | Bravo | 36 | 45 | |
6 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 36 | 44 | |
7 | Celje | 36 | 43 | |
8 | Aluminij | 36 | 43 | |
9 | Koper | 36 | 42 | |
10 | Gorica | 36 | 29 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jan Mlakar | 14 |
Nardin Mulahusejnović | 14 | |
3. | Dario Kolobarić | 12 |
4. | Andres Vombergar | 11 |
Luka Bobičanec | 11 | |
Đorđe Ivanović | 11 | |
7. | Filip Dangubić | 10 |
Milan Tučić | 10 | |
9. | Christos Rovas | 9 |
10. | Arnel Jakupović | 7 |
Aljoša Matko | 7 | |
Mustafa Nukić | 7 | |
Dare Vršič | 7 | |
Rok Kronaveter | 7 | |
Rudi Požeg Vancaš | 7 | |
16. | Nino Kouter | 6 |
Jan Repas | 6 | |
Damjan Vuklišević | 6 | |
Mičo Kuzmanović | 6 | |
Ivan Božić | 6 |