Sodniki: | Kajtazović Nejc (glavni sodnik), Gabrovec David (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč) , Bubek Alen (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Režonja Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 1 |
Celje | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Celje | 2 : 1 | Koper |
Z |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Celje |
Z |
Celje | 4 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Z |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 1 | Celje |
P |
Bravo | 2 : 0 | Celje |
Bravo | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Bravo | 3 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Bravo |
N |
Bravo | 1 : 1 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
N |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Bravo |
Z |
Bravo | 2 : 0 | Celje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Celje | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 27 | ||
Bravo | 19 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 23 | ||
Arena Z'dežele | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 16 | ||
Bravo | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | ||
Športni park Šiška Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Celje | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | ||
Bravo | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 14 |
23/24 | 21.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 18.02.2024, ob 13.00 | Bravo | - | Celje | 0:0 | (0:0) |
23/24 | 12.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 07.10.2023, ob 17.30 | Celje | - | Bravo | 2:1 | (1:1) |
23/24 | 3.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 26.11.2023, ob 13.00 | Bravo | - | Celje | 0:2 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 32.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 23.04.2023, ob 17.30 | Bravo | - | Celje | 0:3 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 23.krog | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele, 22.02.2023, ob 15.00 | Celje | - | Bravo | 2:1 | (1:1) |
22/23 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 24.10.2022, ob 16.00 | Bravo | - | Celje | 2:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 5.krog | Celje, Štadion Z'dežele, 12.08.2022, ob 20.15 | Celje | - | Bravo | 1:0 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 31.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 16.04.2022, ob 17.30 | Celje | - | Bravo | 2:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 19.02.2022, ob 13.00 | Bravo | - | Celje | 3:0 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 18.10.2021, ob 17.00 | Celje | - | Bravo | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 06.08.2021, ob 17.00 | Bravo | - | Celje | 2:1 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 32.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 04.05.2021, ob 15.00 | Bravo | - | Celje | 2:0 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 23.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 24.02.2021, ob 17.30 | Celje | - | Bravo | 2:3 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 14.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 29.11.2020, ob 13.15 | Bravo | - | Celje | 2:1 | (1:1) |
20/21 | 5.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 27.09.2020, ob 15.45 | Celje | - | Bravo | 2:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 31.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 03.07.2020, ob 18.00 | Bravo | - | Celje | 1:2 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 22.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 26.02.2020, ob 18.00 | Celje | - | Bravo | 2:2 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, Športni park Šiška Ljubljana, 05.10.2019, ob 15.30 | Bravo | - | Celje | 2:2 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Celje, Arena Z'dežele, 02.08.2019, ob 19.00 | Celje | - | Bravo | 2:2 | (1:2) |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 4 | Maribor |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Domžale |
Celje | 2 : 3 | Bravo |
Gorica | 0 : 0 | Aluminij |
Koper | 1 : 0 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 36 | 63 | |
2 | Maribor | 36 | 63 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 36 | 59 | |
4 | Domžale | 36 | 55 | |
5 | Bravo | 36 | 45 | |
6 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 36 | 44 | |
7 | Celje | 36 | 43 | |
8 | Aluminij | 36 | 43 | |
9 | Koper | 36 | 42 | |
10 | Gorica | 36 | 29 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jan Mlakar | 14 |
Nardin Mulahusejnović | 14 | |
3. | Dario Kolobarić | 12 |
4. | Andres Vombergar | 11 |
Luka Bobičanec | 11 | |
Đorđe Ivanović | 11 | |
7. | Filip Dangubić | 10 |
Milan Tučić | 10 | |
9. | Christos Rovas | 9 |
10. | Arnel Jakupović | 7 |
Aljoša Matko | 7 | |
Mustafa Nukić | 7 | |
Dare Vršič | 7 | |
Rok Kronaveter | 7 | |
Rudi Požeg Vancaš | 7 | |
16. | Nino Kouter | 6 |
Jan Repas | 6 | |
Damjan Vuklišević | 6 | |
Mičo Kuzmanović | 6 | |
Ivan Božić | 6 |