Sodniki: | Perić Dragoslav (glavni sodnik), Gabrovec David (1. pomoč), Šprah Robert (2. pomoč) , Šmajc David (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Komel Otmar |
Št. gledalcev: | 500 |
Olimpija Ljubljana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Bravo | 3 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
P |
Celje | 4 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
N |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 0 | Maribor |
P |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Z |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
N |
Bravo | 1 : 1 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
P |
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 1 | Celje |
P |
Maribor | 2 : 1 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 33 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 10 | ||
Stadion Stožice Ljubljana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 11 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | ||
Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Olimpija Ljubljana | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 22 | ||
CB24 Tabor Sežana | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 |
22/23 | 29.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 02.04.2023, ob 17.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 20.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 11.12.2022, ob 13.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:8 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 01.10.2022, ob 17.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2:0 | (1:0) |
22/23 | 2.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 24.07.2022, ob 17.30 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:1 | (0:1) |
21/22 | 31.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 16.04.2022, ob 20.15 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 22.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 20.02.2022, ob 13.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 13.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 17.10.2021, ob 20.15 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 4.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 08.08.2021, ob 17.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (0:0) |
20/21 | 35.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 19.05.2021, ob 20.30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:2 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 26.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 11.03.2021, ob 13.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:3 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 12.12.2020, ob 17.15 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 8.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 25.10.2020, ob 14.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2:1 | (1:1) |
19/20 | 35.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 19.07.2020, ob 20.15 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 1:2 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 26.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 06.06.2020, ob 18.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 0:3 | (0:1) |
19/20 | 17.krog | Ljubljana, Stadion Stožice Ljubljana, 10.11.2019, ob 16.45 | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 2:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 8.krog | Sežana, Stadion Rajko Štolfa Sežana, 31.08.2019, ob 17.00 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | - | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1:2 | (1:1) |
35. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Aluminij | 3 : 0 | Bravo |
Mura | 3 : 0 | Domžale |
Koper | 0 : 3 | Maribor |
Gorica | 0 : 2 | Celje |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 1 : 2 | CB24 Tabor Sežana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 36 | 63 | |
2 | Maribor | 36 | 63 | |
3 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 36 | 59 | |
4 | Domžale | 36 | 55 | |
5 | Bravo | 36 | 45 | |
6 | CB24 Tabor Sežana | 36 | 44 | |
7 | Celje | 36 | 43 | |
8 | Aluminij | 36 | 43 | |
9 | Koper | 36 | 42 | |
10 | Gorica | 36 | 29 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jan Mlakar | 14 |
Nardin Mulahusejnović | 14 | |
3. | Dario Kolobarić | 12 |
4. | Andres Vombergar | 11 |
Luka Bobičanec | 11 | |
Đorđe Ivanović | 11 | |
7. | Filip Dangubić | 10 |
Milan Tučić | 10 | |
9. | Christos Rovas | 9 |
10. | Arnel Jakupović | 7 |
Aljoša Matko | 7 | |
Mustafa Nukić | 7 | |
Dare Vršič | 7 | |
Rok Kronaveter | 7 | |
Rudi Požeg Vancaš | 7 | |
16. | Nino Kouter | 6 |
Jan Repas | 6 | |
Damjan Vuklišević | 6 | |
Mičo Kuzmanović | 6 | |
Ivan Božić | 6 |