Sodniki: | Skomina Damir (glavni sodnik), Kogej Milan (1. pomoč), Kopač Borut (2. pomoč) , Jug Matej (4. sodnik) |
Delegat: | Knafelc Aldo |
Št. gledalcev: | 2000 |
Domžale | ||
---|---|---|
41 | Nejc Vidmar | V |
7 | Dalibor Teinović | K |
10 | Damir Pekič | |
11 | Mitja Zatkovič | |
13 | Ivan Knezović | |
20 | Marko Drevenšek | |
25 | Xavier Junior Wilson Aparecido | |
28 | Mato Šimunović | |
29 | Matic Seferovič | |
32 | Luka Elsner | |
87 | Tadej Apatič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Darko Brljak | V |
4 | Lamin Diallo | |
9 | Florent Aziri | |
17 | Marko Kovjenić | |
23 | Jernej Smukavec | |
77 | Sead Zilić |
Maribor | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Matej Radan | V |
6 | Martin Milec | |
7 | Aleš Mejač | |
8 | Dejan Mezga | |
9 | Marcos Magno Morales Tavares | K |
11 | Etien Velikonja | |
20 | Goran Cvijanović | |
22 | Nejc Potokar | |
26 | Aleksander Rajčević | |
28 | Mitja Viler | |
29 | Timotej Dodlek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
34 | Dragan Topić | V |
4 | Jovan Vidović | |
10 | Tomislav Pavličić | |
27 | Alen Ploj | |
32 | Robert Berić | |
36 | Aleš Majer | |
55 | Rajko Rep |
Trener |
---|
Darko Birjukov |
Trener |
---|
Darko Milanič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damir Skomina |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ivan Knezović (ag) | 0:1 | 8' | |
Marcos Magno Morales Tavares | 0:2 | 32' | |
Xavier Junior Wilson Aparecido | 1:2 | 55' | |
Damir Pekič (11m) | 2:2 | 82' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitja Viler | 15' | |||
Zilić / Seferovič | 46' | |||
Mato Šimunović | 51' | |||
Tadej Apatič | 59' | |||
Rep / Milec | 63' | |||
Marcos Magno Morales Tavares | 82' | |||
Pavličić / Mezga | 88' | |||
Berić / Velikonja | 89' | |||
Smukavec / Pekič | 89' |
27. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje | 0 : 1 | CM Celje |
Luka Koper | 4 : 1 | Nafta |
Rudar | 0 : 1 | Hit Gorica |
Domžale | 2 : 2 | Maribor |
Triglav Gorenjska | 1 : 4 | Olimpija |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 36 | 75 | |
2 | Domžale | 36 | 67 | |
3 | Luka Koper | 36 | 60 | |
4 | Olimpija | 36 | 55 | |
5 | Hit Gorica | 36 | 48 | |
6 | Rudar | 36 | 46 | |
7 | Triglav Gorenjska | 36 | 39 | |
8 | Nafta | 36 | 37 | |
9 | CM Celje | 36 | 37 | |
10 | Primorje | 36 | 29 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marcos Magno Morales Tavares | 16 |
2. | Milan Osterc | 13 |
Damir Pekič | 13 | |
4. | Jože Benko | 11 |
5. | Vedran Vinko | 10 |
Vito Plut | 10 | |
Etien Velikonja | 10 | |
8. | Dragan Čadikovski | 9 |
Dejan Burgar | 9 | |
10. | Davor Škerjanc | 8 |
Robert Berić | 8 | |
Elvis Bratanović | 8 | |
Dejan Djermanović | 8 | |
Adnan Bešić | 8 | |
15. | Dalibor Volaš | 7 |
Roman Bezjak | 7 | |
Xavier Junior Wilson Aparecido | 7 | |
Tomo Šokota | 7 | |
Mitja Zatkovič | 7 | |
Darko Kremenović | 7 |