Sodniki: | Kodrič Aleks (glavni sodnik), Hajdić Osman (1. pomoč), Peljhan Matjaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sulič Tomaž |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tilen Krašna | V |
2 | Rok Buzuk | |
3 | Matevž Negash Kifle | |
4 | Žan Furlan | |
5 | Vid Koder | |
6 | Tien Goga | |
7 | Kristjan Kozar | K |
8 | Martin Soban | |
10 | Jošt Kavčič | |
16 | Blaž Vadnal | |
20 | Aleks Šturm | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Filip Panić | V |
11 | Aljaž Goljevšček | |
13 | Erik Žižmond | |
15 | Sanjin Jauzović |
Koper | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Tian Tul | V |
2 | Enej Jakac | |
3 | Stefan Luka Sunjka | |
5 | Leonit Ademi | |
7 | Noel Čirjak | |
8 | Dajan Durmiši | |
10 | Arman Durmiši | |
11 | Luka Lončar | K |
18 | Leonardo Bogatinov | |
21 | Aleksej Šutalo | |
22 | Tian Mačak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tomaž Žavbi | V |
4 | Gal Žabkar | |
9 | Adel Čikotić | |
13 | Vid Reščič | |
14 | Adel Džafić |
Trener |
---|
Sandi Valentinčič |
Trener |
---|
Nedžad Okčić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleks Kodrič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Lončar | 0 : 1 | 48' | |
Tien Goga | 1 : 1 | 53' | |
Erik Žižmond | 2 : 1 | 65' | |
Kristjan Kozar | 3 : 1 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matevž Negash Kifle | 2' | |||
Čikotić / Čirjak | 14' | |||
Žižmond / Vadnal | 41' | |||
Adel Čikotić | 50' | |||
Leonardo Bogatinov | 54' | |||
Žabkar / Jakac | 69' | |||
Džafić / Bogatinov | 69' | |||
Reščič / Durmiši | 69' | |||
Leonit Ademi | 72' | |||
Goljevšček / Šturm | 76' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 0 : 1 | Slovan |
Bilje | 3 : 1 | Koper |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 6 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Domžale | 2 : 0 | Bravo Generali |
Eltron Šenčur | 5 : 2 | Primorje |
Škofja Loka - Medvode | 1 : 2 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domžale | 26 | 67 | |
2 | Bilje | 26 | 57 | |
3 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 50 | |
4 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 49 | |
5 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 46 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Koper | 26 | 39 | |
8 | Eltron Šenčur | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Kalcer Radomlje | 26 | 29 | |
10 | Slovan | 26 | 26 | |
11 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 26 | |
12 | Krka | 26 | 22 | |
13 | Škofja Loka - Medvode | 26 | 15 | |
14 | Primorje | 26 | 12 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaka Premrl | 29 |
2. | Kristjan Kozar | 23 |
3. | Žiga Kranjc | 21 |
Svit Hočevar | 21 | |
5. | Denis Kauković | 18 |
Pino Žeželj | 18 | |
7. | Aljoša Orehek | 17 |
Jan Rok Cijak | 17 | |
9. | Natan Emanuel Skomina | 16 |
10. | Denis Videnović | 15 |
11. | Arman Durmiši | 14 |
12. | Tristan Kotar | 13 |
Maks Ljubenović | 13 | |
14. | Domen Vovko | 12 |
15. | Kenan Velić | 11 |
Svit Blaško | 11 | |
Ajdin Sadiković | 11 | |
Noel Čirjak | 11 | |
19. | Stefan Brankovski | 10 |
Tadej Štrukelj | 10 |