Sodniki: | Verko Žak (glavni sodnik), Vidovič Filip (1. pomoč), Verko Lan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Burjan Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
Drava Ptuj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Filip Ornik | V |
2 | Lan Pongrac | |
4 | Jan Petek | |
6 | Amadej Krašna | K |
7 | Gaj Polanec | |
8 | alen pekmezovič | |
10 | Nik Stajnko | |
13 | Ambrož Čič | |
15 | Gal Jančič | |
19 | Samo Bauer | |
21 | Val Mandžuka | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Alex Džurič | V |
9 | TIM VRBNJAK | |
11 | Amel Dulić | |
14 | Izak Šilak | |
16 | Rok Menoni | |
17 | Luka Sitar | |
22 | Tay Ber |
Jarenina | ||
---|---|---|
44 | Aleksander Biškup | V |
2 | Urban Ušen | |
4 | Marsel Kocmut | |
9 | Mark Buser | |
10 | Vid Kramberger | |
11 | Nik Zorman | |
13 | Žak Kurnik | |
15 | Tibor Bakšič Žugman | |
16 | Ray Mulec | |
18 | Nik Mitkovič | K |
19 | Vid Dvoršak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
8 | Tjaž Hadžiselimović | V |
3 | Patrik Šipek | |
5 | Žiga Lončarič | |
6 | Tilen Pinter | |
14 | Nejc Horvat | |
17 | Alen Kramberger |
Trener |
---|
Matej Nemec |
Trener |
---|
Tadej Cipot |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Žak Verko |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nik Zorman | 0 : 1 | 16' | |
Gaj Polanec (11m) | 1 : 1 | 28' | |
Samo Bauer | 2 : 1 | 41' | |
Val Mandžuka | 3 : 1 | 51' | |
Gaj Polanec | 4 : 1 | 71' | |
Alen Kramberger (ag) | 5 : 1 | 75' | |
alen pekmezovič | 6 : 1 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nik Stajnko | 26' | |||
Nik Mitkovič | 54' | |||
VRBNJAK / Mandžuka | 57' | |||
Pinter / Mitkovič | 59' | |||
Kramberger / Mulec | 59' | |||
Vid Dvoršak | 63' | |||
Sitar / Petek | 67' | |||
Ber / Pongrac | 70' | |||
Gaj Polanec | 70' | |||
Šipek / Buser | 71' | |||
Hadžiselimović / Bakšič Žugman | 71' | |||
Horvat / Kurnik | 71' | |||
Dulić / Polanec | 72' | |||
Šilak / Bauer | 76' |
24. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roho VBO | 3 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Šampion | 0 : 3 | A2S Celje |
Dravograd | 1 : 3 | Rogaška |
Brežice 1919 | 0 : 4 | Krško Šentjernej |
Aluminij | 7 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Drava Ptuj | 6 : 1 | Jarenina |
Maribor | 5 : 3 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Mura | 26 | 65 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Krško Šentjernej | 26 | 60 | |
5 | A2S Celje | 26 | 52 | |
6 | Rogaška | 26 | 41 | |
7 | Roho VBO | 26 | 36 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 26 | 36 | |
9 | Dravograd | 26 | 28 | |
10 | Šampion | 26 | 21 | |
11 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 20 | |
12 | Jarenina | 26 | 13 | |
13 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 26 | 13 | |
14 | Brežice 1919 | 26 | 9 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Vid Tramšek | 29 |
2. | Tilen Letonja | 28 |
3. | Tian Nai Koren | 27 |
4. | Jaša Maričić | 26 |
5. | Gal Napečnik | 24 |
6. | Timotej Pucelj | 23 |
7. | Gal Herček | 20 |
8. | Nejc Viher | 18 |
Florijan Mežnar | 18 | |
10. | Alin Mujaković | 16 |
Maks Horvat | 16 | |
12. | Jan Kovačič | 15 |
Rok Dvojmoč | 15 | |
Tai Luka Modrič | 15 | |
Jure Kosi | 15 | |
16. | Peter Rahle | 14 |
17. | Žan Meško | 13 |
Anže Rakovec | 13 | |
19. | Nejc Bencak | 12 |
Luka Adrinek | 12 |