Sodniki: | Misja Tjaša (glavni sodnik), Mask Sara (1. pomoč), Gjerkeš Doroteja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Skok Aleš |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
ŽNK Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Pamela Begić | V |
3 | Jana Intihar | |
4 | Dairine Yahweh Rovšek | |
6 | Katjuša Kern | |
7 | Nika Koprivnikar | |
8 | Nina Šmid | |
9 | Katja Turk | K |
10 | Gala Dasović Ravnik | |
16 | Neva Kumalić | |
18 | Tjaša Tibaut | |
21 | Mirjam Kastelec | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
15 | Zarja Sušnik | |
17 | Patrija Steklačič | |
22 | Ela Andlovic | |
28 | Karin Miklič | |
70 | Staša Čagran |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Sara Nemet | V |
5 | Barbara Kralj | |
7 | Vanja Duronjić | |
9 | Urška Bratuša | |
11 | Ana Milović | K |
15 | Zala Vindišar | |
20 | Izabela Križaj | |
24 | Sara Makovec | |
71 | Maša Osojnik | |
91 | Maja Dimitrijević | |
97 | Laura Šenk | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
6 | Maja Madon | |
8 | Zoja Kartuš | |
16 | žana Bernik | |
17 | Tara Knego | |
77 | Nikki Kobal |
Trener |
---|
Lucija Grad |
Trener |
---|
Zlatko Gabor |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tjaša Misja |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ana Milović | 0 : 1 | 38' | |
Ana Milović | 0 : 2 | 48' | |
Neva Kumalić (ag) | 0 : 3 | 55' | |
Sara Makovec | 0 : 4 | 70' | |
Ana Milović | 0 : 5 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Madon / Osojnik | 6' | |||
Dairine Yahweh Rovšek | 17' | |||
Čagran / Rovšek | 43' | |||
Katjuša Kern | 49' | |||
Izabela Križaj | 56' | |||
Sara Makovec | 57' | |||
Andlovic / Koprivnikar | 64' | |||
Knego / Kralj | 72' | |||
Kartuš / Duronjić | 72' | |||
Steklačič / Tibaut | 81' | |||
Neva Kumalić | 81' | |||
Bernik / Vindišar | 86' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Ljubljana | 0 : 5 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
WFC Drava Ptuj | 1 : 5 | ŽNK Cerklje |
ŽNK Gažon | 0 : 12 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 3 : 0 | Krim |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 20 | 58 | |
2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 20 | 47 | |
3 | ŽNK Ljubljana | 20 | 40 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 18 | 28 | |
5 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 20 | 27 | |
6 | ŽNK Cerklje | 19 | 24 | |
7 | WFC Drava Ptuj | 19 | 13 | |
8 | Krim | 19 | 12 | |
9 | ŽNK Gažon | 19 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Sara Makovec | 31 |
2. | Ana Milović | 28 |
3. | Noelle Vilčnik | 24 |
4. | Yana Malakhova | 23 |
5. | Špela Kolbl | 22 |
6. | Mirjam Kastelec | 18 |
7. | Julija Poplašen | 17 |
8. | Neli Hofman | 15 |
9. | Tjaša Tibaut | 12 |
10. | Katarina Gadnik | 11 |
11. | Nika Pintarič | 10 |
12. | Izabela Križaj | 9 |
Lea Dolinar | 9 | |
14. | Ines Krajnc | 8 |
Evelina Kos | 8 | |
Varja Špiler | 8 | |
Josilene De Jesus Matos | 8 | |
18. | Maja Dimitrijević | 7 |
Maja Madon | 7 | |
Neža Trost | 7 |