Sodniki: | Pišek Rok (glavni sodnik), Verko Lan (1. pomoč), Vuletić Majcen Niko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Golob Peter |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Drava | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Alex Džurič | V |
2 | Gašper Hrenko | |
3 | Filip Meško | |
4 | Jan Vogrin | |
5 | Žan Stočko | |
6 | Egor Novac | K |
7 | Krešimir Šmintić | |
10 | Tian Gabrovec | |
11 | Julijan Krašna | |
14 | Izak Šilak | |
15 | Timotej Muzek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Dajčman | V |
8 | NEJ KOLARIČ | |
16 | Matic Tratnjek | |
19 | Gal Meglič Metličar | |
21 | Tin Toplak |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Golob Mironov Maks | V |
2 | Almir Haliti | |
4 | Samir Mešković | |
5 | Luka Premzl | K |
6 | Faris Ahmetović | |
7 | Nikola Zevnik | |
8 | Lan Sentič | |
9 | Urban Ornik | |
11 | Nardi Përzhaku | |
13 | Tay Ber | |
19 | Žiga Novak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Blaž Aber | |
10 | Amel Dulić | |
14 | Matic Suljić | |
15 | Gregor Firar | |
17 | Luka Magdič | |
18 | Matija Vehovar | |
20 | Rok Završnik |
Trener |
---|
Simon Štrakl |
Trener |
---|
Tadej Cipot |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Rok Pišek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lan Sentič | 0 : 1 | 6' | |
Nardi Përzhaku | 0 : 2 | 20' | |
Luka Premzl | 0 : 3 | 24' | |
Žiga Novak | 0 : 4 | 40' | |
Nardi Përzhaku | 0 : 5 | 69' | |
Lan Sentič | 0 : 6 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Vogrin | 19' | |||
Urban Ornik | 24' | |||
Tian Gabrovec | 47' | |||
Vehovar / Novak | 51' | |||
Suljić / Zevnik | 51' | |||
KOLARIČ / Vogrin | 55' | |||
Luka Premzl | 58' | |||
Almir Haliti | 61' | |||
Aber / Haliti | 62' | |||
Dajčman / Džurič | 64' | |||
Završnik / Mešković | 70' | |||
Dulić / Ornik | 70' | |||
Tratnjek / Šmintić | 74' | |||
Meglič Metličar / Krašna | 77' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 2 | Veržej Sparta Slatina |
Krško | 4 : 2 | Aluvar Beltinci |
Drava | 0 : 6 | Novogradnje MB Tabor |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 1 | Šampion ZEUS |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 6 : 0 | Miklavž |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 25 | 61 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 25 | 58 | |
3 | Krško | 25 | 49 | |
4 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 25 | 43 | |
5 | Rudar Velenje | 25 | 34 | |
6 | Veržej Sparta Slatina | 25 | 31 | |
7 | Šampion ZEUS | 25 | 31 | |
8 | Aluvar Beltinci | 25 | 23 | |
9 | Drava | 25 | 15 | |
10 | Miklavž | 25 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gašper Faktor | 24 |
2. | Miha Šarkezi | 21 |
3. | Miha Kokaš | 20 |
4. | Ismail Iseni | 18 |
Svit Medved | 18 | |
6. | Arnel Kuntner Taraj | 14 |
Nik Hočevar | 14 | |
8. | Patrik Papotnik | 12 |
9. | Vid Čeč | 11 |
Valentin Vukovič Kosi | 11 | |
11. | Nik Lubas | 10 |
12. | Nardi Përzhaku | 9 |
13. | Tim Hvalič | 8 |
Amel Dulić | 8 | |
15. | Nik Marušič | 7 |
Alen Balažic | 7 | |
Tjaš Klemenčič Florjanc | 7 | |
18. | Gašper Sevšek | 6 |
Timotej Kocbek | 6 | |
Nino Križanič | 6 |