Sodniki: | Durić Mediha (glavni sodnik), Bytyqi Arlind (1. pomoč), Šašivarević Ermin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Lunežnik Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Šampion ZEUS | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Benjamin Lončar | V |
2 | Žan Leljak | |
3 | Lukas Krajnc | |
5 | Taj Jusić | |
9 | Gašper Faktor | |
10 | Jan Ulčnik | K |
11 | Ivor Cestnik | |
13 | Emin Jusić | |
16 | Leonardo Pilih | |
17 | Gal Aleksej Cuder | |
18 | Alen Hlastec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tjan Bačaj Čelofiga | V |
4 | Mai Janc | |
6 | Nikola Ilić | |
7 | Tim Janušič | |
8 | Taš Blatnik | |
14 | Dejan Krčmar | |
15 | Ajdin Omerhodžić |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Mai Tratenšek | V |
5 | Kristjan Rebernik | |
6 | Jaka Veranič | |
9 | Bor Vantur | K |
10 | Patrik Papotnik | |
15 | Aljaž Berdnik | |
18 | Jan Glogovšek | |
22 | Arnel Kuntner Taraj | |
26 | Gašper Sevšek | |
30 | Ismail Iseni | |
77 | Aljaž Mraz | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
33 | Gal Lešnik | V |
3 | Tarik Muminović | |
7 | Jan Očko | |
11 | Nino Grobeljšek | |
13 | Nino Strnad | |
20 | Jakob Ostruh | |
31 | Tim Hvalič |
Trener |
---|
Stevo Jovanović |
Trener |
---|
Luka Ornik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mediha Durić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aljaž Berdnik | 0 : 1 | 6' | |
Gašper Faktor | 1 : 1 | 20' | |
Taj Jusić | 2 : 1 | 34' | |
Gašper Sevšek | 2 : 2 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Hvalič / Mraz | 41' | |||
Bor Vantur | 46' | |||
Strnad / Iseni | 55' | |||
Emin Jusić | 56' | |||
Krčmar / Pilih | 60' | |||
Kristjan Rebernik | 63' | |||
Janušič / Cestnik | 70' | |||
Aljaž Berdnik | 74' | |||
Grobeljšek / Berdnik | 75' | |||
Janc / Hlastec | 75' | |||
Omerhodžić / Cuder | 80' | |||
Dejan Krčmar | 80' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 2 : 2 | Veržej Sparta Slatina |
Aluvar Beltinci | 1 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Krško | 5 : 0 | Drava |
Šampion ZEUS | 2 : 2 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Miklavž | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 25 | 61 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 25 | 58 | |
3 | Krško | 25 | 49 | |
4 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 25 | 43 | |
5 | Rudar Velenje | 25 | 34 | |
6 | Veržej Sparta Slatina | 25 | 31 | |
7 | Šampion ZEUS | 25 | 31 | |
8 | Aluvar Beltinci | 25 | 23 | |
9 | Drava | 25 | 15 | |
10 | Miklavž | 25 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gašper Faktor | 24 |
2. | Miha Šarkezi | 21 |
3. | Miha Kokaš | 20 |
4. | Ismail Iseni | 18 |
Svit Medved | 18 | |
6. | Arnel Kuntner Taraj | 14 |
Nik Hočevar | 14 | |
8. | Patrik Papotnik | 12 |
9. | Vid Čeč | 11 |
Valentin Vukovič Kosi | 11 | |
11. | Nik Lubas | 10 |
12. | Nardi Përzhaku | 9 |
13. | Tim Hvalič | 8 |
Amel Dulić | 8 | |
15. | Nik Marušič | 7 |
Alen Balažic | 7 | |
Tjaš Klemenčič Florjanc | 7 | |
18. | Gašper Sevšek | 6 |
Timotej Kocbek | 6 | |
Nino Križanič | 6 |