Sodniki: | Cah Tomaž (glavni sodnik), (1. pomoč), (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
ŽNK Gažon Koinstal | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tija Milenković Peras | V |
5 | Nina Petreska | |
7 | Tisa Furlan | |
8 | Kaja Vrunč | |
17 | Gaja Pintar | |
19 | Maja Đurin | |
20 | Sara Đurin | K |
22 | Hana Ramulić | |
27 | Iris Mikac | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
25 | Brina Grmovšek | |
44 | Karin Vrbetić |
ŽNK Cerklje | ||
---|---|---|
2 | Meta Merljak | |
4 | Ela Gašperlin | |
8 | Taja Strgar | |
11 | Ema Malgaj | K |
12 | Samira Musić | |
13 | Sara Strajnar | |
18 | Lana Čabraja | |
25 | Ema Kustec | |
29 | Ajda Strojan Šporar | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
1 | Zala Založnik | V |
9 | Ula Šenk | |
16 | Rebeka Kos |
Trener |
---|
Sebastjan Prekrški |
Trener |
---|
Simona Jelovšek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tomaž Cah |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ema Malgaj | 0 : 1 | 5' | |
Sara Strajnar | 0 : 2 | 8' | |
Taja Strgar | 0 : 3 | 26' | |
Taja Strgar | 0 : 4 | 31' | |
Taja Strgar | 0 : 5 | 38' |
Dogodki |
---|
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Radomlje | 1 : 1 | WFC Koper Obala |
ŽNK Gažon Koinstal | 0 : 5 | ŽNK Cerklje |
Šentjernej | 0 : 6 | Krim |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 14 | 39 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje | 14 | 29 | |
3 | Krim | 14 | 28 | |
4 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 14 | 24 | |
5 | ŽNK Radomlje | 14 | 21 | |
6 | WFC Koper Obala | 14 | 11 | |
7 | ŽNK Gažon Koinstal | 14 | 10 | |
8 | Šentjernej | 14 | 0 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Ela Velišček | 29 |
2. | Ema Malgaj | 25 |
3. | Ela Abram | 19 |
4. | Pia Zupančič | 12 |
5. | Vita Mamić | 11 |
Vita Kolar | 11 | |
7. | Anamarija Esther Škraba | 10 |
Neja Selan | 10 | |
9. | Nika Pirc | 9 |
Aneli Kutin Prešeren | 9 | |
Sara Vegelj | 9 | |
12. | Lina Leben | 8 |
Veronika Furlan | 8 | |
Gaja Pintar | 8 | |
Julija Žnidaršič | 8 | |
Natalija Globočnik | 8 | |
Maša Šegatin | 8 | |
18. | Kiara Košir | 7 |
19. | Karin Vrbetić | 6 |
Hana Ramulić | 6 |