Sodniki: | Pirečnik Rok Jože (glavni sodnik), Vasle Žan Luka (1. pomoč), Zavasnik Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kusič Gojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Adis Huseinović | V |
3 | Savo Sprečaković | |
4 | Ognjen Moravac | |
6 | Lovro Jerič | |
7 | Elmas Softić | |
14 | Tjaš Klemenčič Florjanc | K |
15 | Daris Mušić | |
16 | Lan Fajfar | |
17 | David Zajc | |
19 | Urban Potočnik | |
21 | Saša Milovanović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Gal Padovan | V |
5 | Lenart Rok Benčina | |
9 | Adriano Romih | |
11 | Fran Kukovec | |
20 | Eman Ibrahimović | |
22 | Alvaro Reberšak Ježovnik |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tim Smrke | V |
2 | Aljaž Jagrič | |
4 | Tian Božič | K |
6 | Filip Zorko | |
8 | Tilen Jevšnik | |
10 | Vid Čeč | |
11 | Max Zorko | |
15 | Lovro Žerjav | |
18 | Jurij Novak | |
20 | Svit Medved | |
24 | Urban Lebar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
99 | Andrej Radinović | V |
3 | Patrik Štrucl | |
5 | Iman Merdanović | |
12 | Andraž Kolander | |
14 | Aleksej Rusić |
Trener |
---|
Franci Oblak |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Jurečič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Rok Jože Pirečnik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lenart Rok Benčina | 1 : 0 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Štrucl / Novak | 41' | |||
Rusić / Zorko | 50' | |||
Kolander / Lebar | 58' | |||
Benčina / Fajfar | 62' | |||
Merdanović / Jevšnik | 65' | |||
Reberšak Ježovnik / Potočnik | 75' | |||
Elmas Softić | 77' | |||
Romih / Softić | 78' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Miklavž |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 1 : 5 | Šampion ZEUS |
Veržej Sparta Slatina | 1 : 2 | Aluvar Beltinci |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 9 : 0 | Drava |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 25 | 61 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 25 | 58 | |
3 | Krško | 25 | 49 | |
4 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 25 | 43 | |
5 | Rudar Velenje | 25 | 34 | |
6 | Veržej Sparta Slatina | 25 | 31 | |
7 | Šampion ZEUS | 25 | 31 | |
8 | Aluvar Beltinci | 25 | 23 | |
9 | Drava | 25 | 15 | |
10 | Miklavž | 25 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gašper Faktor | 24 |
2. | Miha Šarkezi | 21 |
3. | Miha Kokaš | 20 |
4. | Ismail Iseni | 18 |
Svit Medved | 18 | |
6. | Arnel Kuntner Taraj | 14 |
Nik Hočevar | 14 | |
8. | Patrik Papotnik | 12 |
9. | Vid Čeč | 11 |
Valentin Vukovič Kosi | 11 | |
11. | Nik Lubas | 10 |
12. | Nardi Përzhaku | 9 |
13. | Tim Hvalič | 8 |
Amel Dulić | 8 | |
15. | Nik Marušič | 7 |
Alen Balažic | 7 | |
Tjaš Klemenčič Florjanc | 7 | |
18. | Gašper Sevšek | 6 |
Timotej Kocbek | 6 | |
Nino Križanič | 6 |