Sodniki: | Pehar Jakob (glavni sodnik), Kragelj Žan (1. pomoč), Boškič Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
Šampion ZEUS | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Benjamin Lončar | V |
2 | Žan Leljak | |
3 | Lukas Krajnc | |
5 | Taj Jusić | |
9 | Gašper Faktor | |
10 | Jan Ulčnik | K |
11 | Ivor Cestnik | |
13 | Emin Jusić | |
16 | Leonardo Pilih | |
17 | Gal Aleksej Cuder | |
18 | Alen Hlastec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tjan Bačaj Čelofiga | V |
4 | Mai Janc | |
8 | Taš Blatnik | |
14 | Dejan Krčmar |
Miklavž | ||
---|---|---|
44 | Jaša Slavinec | V |
2 | Gal Novak | |
4 | Jan Macsween | |
6 | Enej Pečonik | |
7 | Lee Samson Alijaj | |
10 | Nejc Krnjak | |
13 | Nik Korošec | |
18 | Nik Marušič | K |
19 | Nikolaj Zorec | |
21 | Anže Gorgiev-Skutnik | |
22 | Anej Jovanović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Benjamin Horvat | V |
3 | Anej Žunić | |
9 | Tai Pridigar | |
11 | Endi Akmadžić | |
16 | Tai Macuh |
Trener |
---|
Stevo Jovanović |
Trener |
---|
Drago Čučko |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jakob Pehar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Leljak | 1 : 0 | 20' | |
Žan Leljak | 2 : 0 | 34' | |
Gašper Faktor | 3 : 0 | 49' | |
Ivor Cestnik | 4 : 0 | 56' | |
Gašper Faktor | 5 : 0 | 71' | |
Gašper Faktor | 6 : 0 | 73' | |
Gašper Faktor | 7 : 0 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Akmadžić / Korošec | 41' | |||
Ivor Cestnik | 56' | |||
Krčmar / Hlastec | 57' | |||
Lee Samson Alijaj | 61' | |||
Žunić / Krnjak | 63' | |||
Macuh / Pečonik | 63' | |||
Janc / Krajnc | 67' | |||
Pridigar / Alijaj | 71' | |||
Blatnik / Janc | 72' | |||
Bačaj Čelofiga / Lončar | 75' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 6 : 0 | Drava |
Šampion ZEUS | 7 : 0 | Miklavž |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 4 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 0 : 2 | Aluvar Beltinci |
Veržej Sparta Slatina | 2 : 1 | Krško |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 25 | 61 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 25 | 58 | |
3 | Krško | 25 | 49 | |
4 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 25 | 43 | |
5 | Rudar Velenje | 25 | 34 | |
6 | Veržej Sparta Slatina | 25 | 31 | |
7 | Šampion ZEUS | 25 | 31 | |
8 | Aluvar Beltinci | 25 | 23 | |
9 | Drava | 25 | 15 | |
10 | Miklavž | 25 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gašper Faktor | 24 |
2. | Miha Šarkezi | 21 |
3. | Miha Kokaš | 20 |
4. | Ismail Iseni | 18 |
Svit Medved | 18 | |
6. | Arnel Kuntner Taraj | 14 |
Nik Hočevar | 14 | |
8. | Patrik Papotnik | 12 |
9. | Vid Čeč | 11 |
Valentin Vukovič Kosi | 11 | |
11. | Nik Lubas | 10 |
12. | Nardi Përzhaku | 9 |
13. | Tim Hvalič | 8 |
Amel Dulić | 8 | |
15. | Nik Marušič | 7 |
Alen Balažic | 7 | |
Tjaš Klemenčič Florjanc | 7 | |
18. | Gašper Sevšek | 6 |
Timotej Kocbek | 6 | |
Nino Križanič | 6 |