Sodniki: | Novak David (glavni sodnik), Jakšič Filip (1. pomoč), Špur Staša (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Svetko Klemen |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Aluvar Beltinci | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Aleks Sobočan | V |
3 | Grega Tratnjek | |
5 | Niko Bojnec | |
7 | Luka Zver | |
8 | Jernej Granfol | |
9 | Štefan Granfol | K |
10 | Vasja Ščančar | |
15 | Jakob Cigüt | |
18 | Luka Kreslin | |
19 | Andrej Antolin | |
21 | Matic Hanc | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Viktor Pavlin | V |
6 | Nicolas Recek | |
13 | Manuel Kramar | |
14 | Nejc Rogan | |
17 | Luka Kerčmar | |
20 | Tomaž Horvat |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Adis Huseinović | V |
3 | Lukas Škrobot | |
4 | Ognjen Moravac | |
5 | Lenart Rok Benčina | |
6 | Lovro Jerič | |
7 | Elmas Softić | |
14 | Tjaš Klemenčič Florjanc | K |
15 | Nace Kovač | |
17 | David Zajc | |
19 | Urban Potočnik | |
22 | Alvaro Reberšak Ježovnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Gal Padovan | V |
8 | Saša Milovanović | |
9 | Fran Kukovec | |
11 | Adriano Romih | |
18 | Lan Fajfar | |
20 | Eman Ibrahimović |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Franci Oblak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
David Novak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vasja Ščančar | 1 : 0 | 15' | |
Tjaš Klemenčič Florjanc | 1 : 1 | 29' | |
Andrej Antolin | 2 : 1 | 46' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Nace Kovač | 14' | |||
Tjaš Klemenčič Florjanc | 38' | |||
Nace Kovač | 38' | |||
Milovanović / Reberšak Ježovnik | 50' | |||
Recek / Zver | 50' | |||
Horvat / Cigüt | 54' | |||
Kerčmar / Antolin | 57' | |||
Fajfar / Moravac | 65' | |||
Padovan / Huseinović | 65' | |||
Ibrahimović / Benčina | 75' | |||
Kramar / Granfol | 76' | |||
Gal Padovan | 77' | |||
Kukovec / Potočnik | 80' | |||
Rogan / Ščančar | 82' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Miklavž | 3 : 2 | Drava |
Krško | 2 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Aluvar Beltinci | 2 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Šampion ZEUS | 1 : 1 | Veržej Sparta Slatina |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 25 | 61 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 25 | 58 | |
3 | Krško | 25 | 49 | |
4 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 25 | 43 | |
5 | Rudar Velenje | 25 | 34 | |
6 | Veržej Sparta Slatina | 25 | 31 | |
7 | Šampion ZEUS | 25 | 31 | |
8 | Aluvar Beltinci | 25 | 23 | |
9 | Drava | 25 | 15 | |
10 | Miklavž | 25 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gašper Faktor | 24 |
2. | Miha Šarkezi | 21 |
3. | Miha Kokaš | 20 |
4. | Ismail Iseni | 18 |
Svit Medved | 18 | |
6. | Arnel Kuntner Taraj | 14 |
Nik Hočevar | 14 | |
8. | Patrik Papotnik | 12 |
9. | Vid Čeč | 11 |
Valentin Vukovič Kosi | 11 | |
11. | Nik Lubas | 10 |
12. | Nardi Përzhaku | 9 |
13. | Tim Hvalič | 8 |
Amel Dulić | 8 | |
15. | Nik Marušič | 7 |
Alen Balažic | 7 | |
Tjaš Klemenčič Florjanc | 7 | |
18. | Gašper Sevšek | 6 |
Timotej Kocbek | 6 | |
Nino Križanič | 6 |