Sodniki: | Pehar Jakob (glavni sodnik), Bytyqi Arlind (1. pomoč), Jarc Filip (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Pilipović Zdravko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
Krško | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Andrej Radinović | V |
4 | Tian Božič | K |
8 | Tilen Jevšnik | |
9 | Aljaž Jagrič | |
10 | Vid Čeč | |
11 | Max Zorko | |
15 | Taj Šunta | |
17 | Lovro Žerjav | |
20 | Svit Medved | |
24 | Urban Lebar | |
77 | Nik Hočevar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tim Smrke | V |
2 | Bleron Kolukaj | |
6 | Filip Zorko | |
7 | Aleksej Rusić | |
16 | Andraž Kolander | |
55 | Žan Volčič |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Adis Huseinović | V |
2 | Lukas Škrobot | |
3 | Savo Sprečaković | |
5 | Lenart Rok Benčina | |
6 | Lovro Jerič | |
7 | Elmas Softić | |
10 | Urban Potočnik | |
14 | Tjaš Klemenčič Florjanc | K |
15 | Nace Kovač | |
17 | David Zajc | |
18 | Saša Milovanović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Gal Padovan | V |
4 | Ognjen Moravac | |
8 | Lan Fajfar | |
9 | Fran Kukovec | |
11 | Adriano Romih | |
13 | Daris Mušić | |
16 | Eman Ibrahimović |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Jurečič |
Trener |
---|
Franci Oblak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jakob Pehar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Svit Medved | 1 : 0 | 24' | |
Tjaš Klemenčič Florjanc | 1 : 1 | 26' | |
Svit Medved | 2 : 1 | 36' | |
Svit Medved | 3 : 1 | 43' | |
Nik Hočevar | 4 : 1 | 60' | |
Tjaš Klemenčič Florjanc | 4 : 2 | 62' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mušić / Sprečaković | 41' | |||
Fajfar / Milovanović | 49' | |||
Padovan / Huseinović | 49' | |||
Moravac / Benčina | 49' | |||
Zorko / Zorko | 61' | |||
Volčič / Jevšnik | 70' | |||
Ognjen Moravac | 71' | |||
Ibrahimović / Kovač | 76' | |||
Kolander / Jagrič | 76' | |||
Rusić / Hočevar | 76' | |||
Smrke / Radinović | 76' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Miklavž | 0 : 3 | Nafta 1903 |
Drava | 0 : 4 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Aluvar Beltinci | 1 : 2 | Veržej Sparta Slatina |
Krško | 4 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Šampion ZEUS | 0 : 1 | Novogradnje MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 25 | 61 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 25 | 58 | |
3 | Krško | 25 | 49 | |
4 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 25 | 43 | |
5 | Rudar Velenje | 25 | 34 | |
6 | Veržej Sparta Slatina | 25 | 31 | |
7 | Šampion ZEUS | 25 | 31 | |
8 | Aluvar Beltinci | 25 | 23 | |
9 | Drava | 25 | 15 | |
10 | Miklavž | 25 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gašper Faktor | 24 |
2. | Miha Šarkezi | 21 |
3. | Miha Kokaš | 20 |
4. | Ismail Iseni | 18 |
Svit Medved | 18 | |
6. | Arnel Kuntner Taraj | 14 |
Nik Hočevar | 14 | |
8. | Patrik Papotnik | 12 |
9. | Vid Čeč | 11 |
Valentin Vukovič Kosi | 11 | |
11. | Nik Lubas | 10 |
12. | Nardi Përzhaku | 9 |
13. | Tim Hvalič | 8 |
Amel Dulić | 8 | |
15. | Nik Marušič | 7 |
Alen Balažic | 7 | |
Tjaš Klemenčič Florjanc | 7 | |
18. | Gašper Sevšek | 6 |
Timotej Kocbek | 6 | |
Nino Križanič | 6 |