Sodniki: | Stanko Ian Luka (glavni sodnik), Rajh Žan (1. pomoč), Bele Klemen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Cojhter Matjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Miklavž | ||
---|---|---|
33 | Jan Dajčman | V |
6 | Enej Pečonik | |
7 | Lee Samson Alijaj | |
10 | Nejc Krnjak | |
11 | Endi Akmadžić | |
17 | Gregor Firar | |
18 | Nik Marušič | K |
19 | Esmin Ramić | |
20 | Jon Žnidarič | |
21 | Anže Gorgiev-Skutnik | |
22 | Anej Jovanović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Vid Šerdoner | V |
3 | Nejc Žurman | |
5 | Jure Weingerl | |
8 | Tai Pridigar | |
9 | Luka Magdič |
Šampion ZEUS | ||
---|---|---|
21 | Benjamin Lončar | V |
2 | Juš Čmer Staršek | |
4 | Lukas Krajnc | |
5 | Taj Jusić | |
7 | Gašper Faktor | |
10 | Jan Ulčnik | K |
11 | Anže Končan | |
15 | Emin Jusić | |
16 | Leonardo Pilih | |
17 | Gal Aleksej Cuder | |
18 | Žan Leljak | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tim Janušič | V |
6 | Taš Blatnik | |
9 | Dejan Krčmar | |
13 | Maks Doberšek | |
14 | Mai Janc | |
24 | Karpo Felicijan |
Trener |
---|
Drago Čučko |
Trener |
---|
Stevo Jovanović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Ian Luka Stanko |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Gašper Faktor | 0 : 1 | 16' | |
Anže Končan | 0 : 2 | 32' | |
Jan Ulčnik (ag) | 1 : 2 | 60' | |
Gašper Faktor (11m) | 1 : 3 | 75' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Benjamin Lončar | 28' | |||
Gregor Firar | 40' | |||
Weingerl / Krnjak | 41' | |||
Magdič / Žnidarič | 41' | |||
Endi Akmadžić | 48' | |||
Krčmar / Čmer Staršek | 49' | |||
Blatnik / Cuder | 64' | |||
Pridigar / Alijaj | 65' | |||
Anže Končan | 72' | |||
Lukas Krajnc | 72' | |||
Žurman / Jovanović | 76' | |||
Doberšek / Jusić | 76' | |||
Janc / Pilih | 78' | |||
Felicijan / Končan | 78' |
17. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava | 0 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Aluvar Beltinci | 2 : 8 | Novogradnje MB Tabor |
Krško | 3 : 2 | Veržej Sparta Slatina |
Rudar Velenje | 2 : 6 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Miklavž | 1 : 3 | Šampion ZEUS |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 25 | 61 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 25 | 58 | |
3 | Krško | 25 | 49 | |
4 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 25 | 43 | |
5 | Rudar Velenje | 25 | 34 | |
6 | Veržej Sparta Slatina | 25 | 31 | |
7 | Šampion ZEUS | 25 | 31 | |
8 | Aluvar Beltinci | 25 | 23 | |
9 | Drava | 25 | 15 | |
10 | Miklavž | 25 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gašper Faktor | 24 |
2. | Miha Šarkezi | 21 |
3. | Miha Kokaš | 20 |
4. | Ismail Iseni | 18 |
Svit Medved | 18 | |
6. | Arnel Kuntner Taraj | 14 |
Nik Hočevar | 14 | |
8. | Patrik Papotnik | 12 |
9. | Vid Čeč | 11 |
Valentin Vukovič Kosi | 11 | |
11. | Nik Lubas | 10 |
12. | Nardi Përzhaku | 9 |
13. | Tim Hvalič | 8 |
Amel Dulić | 8 | |
15. | Nik Marušič | 7 |
Alen Balažic | 7 | |
Tjaš Klemenčič Florjanc | 7 | |
18. | Gašper Sevšek | 6 |
Timotej Kocbek | 6 | |
Nino Križanič | 6 |