Sodniki: | Pehar Jakob (glavni sodnik), Narat Filip (1. pomoč), Šeško Nik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Cojhter Matjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 70 |
Šampion ZEUS | ||
---|---|---|
21 | Benjamin Lončar | V |
2 | Žan Leljak | |
5 | Taj Jusić | |
7 | Gašper Faktor | |
8 | Taš Blatnik | |
10 | Jan Ulčnik | K |
11 | Anže Končan | |
14 | Juš Čmer Staršek | |
15 | Emin Jusić | |
16 | Leonardo Pilih | |
17 | Gal Aleksej Cuder | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Tjan Bačaj Čelofiga | V |
3 | Lukas Krajnc | |
4 | Mai Janc | |
6 | Tim Janušič | |
9 | Dejan Krčmar | |
13 | Maks Doberšek | |
18 | Karpo Felicijan |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Adis Huseinović | V |
6 | Lovro Jerič | |
7 | Elmas Softić | |
14 | Tjaš Klemenčič Florjanc | K |
17 | David Zajc | |
18 | Kristijan Hojnik | |
19 | Urban Potočnik | |
21 | Saša Milovanović | |
23 | Lukas Škrobot | |
33 | Aleks Lesjak Rigelnik | |
80 | Nace Kovač | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
79 | Gal Padovan | V |
5 | Lenart Rok Benčina | |
8 | Lan Fajfar | |
9 | Eman Ibrahimović | |
22 | Ajdin Omerhodžić | |
29 | Madai Finkšt |
Trener |
---|
Stevo Jovanović |
Trener |
---|
Franci Oblak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jakob Pehar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Elmas Softić | 0 : 1 | 29' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Saša Milovanović | 31' | |||
Kristijan Hojnik | 44' | |||
Doberšek / Jusić | 52' | |||
Janc / Blatnik | 54' | |||
Benčina / Zajc | 65' | |||
Adis Huseinović | 73' | |||
Omerhodžić / Škrobot | 74' | |||
Krčmar / Cuder | 74' | |||
Krajnc / Čmer Staršek | 76' | |||
Tjaš Klemenčič Florjanc | 76' | |||
Aleks Lesjak Rigelnik | 76' | |||
Lukas Krajnc | 77' | |||
Ibrahimović / Milovanović | 79' | |||
Felicijan / Pilih | 79' | |||
Fajfar / Hojnik | 82' | |||
Finkšt / Jerič | 84' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Veržej Sparta Slatina | 0 : 5 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Krško | 2 : 0 | Miklavž |
Aluvar Beltinci | 1 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
Drava | 1 : 0 | Novogradnje MB Tabor |
Šampion ZEUS | 0 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 25 | 61 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 25 | 58 | |
3 | Krško | 25 | 49 | |
4 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 25 | 43 | |
5 | Rudar Velenje | 25 | 34 | |
6 | Veržej Sparta Slatina | 25 | 31 | |
7 | Šampion ZEUS | 25 | 31 | |
8 | Aluvar Beltinci | 25 | 23 | |
9 | Drava | 25 | 15 | |
10 | Miklavž | 25 | 13 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Gašper Faktor | 24 |
2. | Miha Šarkezi | 21 |
3. | Miha Kokaš | 20 |
4. | Ismail Iseni | 18 |
Svit Medved | 18 | |
6. | Arnel Kuntner Taraj | 14 |
Nik Hočevar | 14 | |
8. | Patrik Papotnik | 12 |
9. | Vid Čeč | 11 |
Valentin Vukovič Kosi | 11 | |
11. | Nik Lubas | 10 |
12. | Nardi Përzhaku | 9 |
13. | Tim Hvalič | 8 |
Amel Dulić | 8 | |
15. | Nik Marušič | 7 |
Alen Balažic | 7 | |
Tjaš Klemenčič Florjanc | 7 | |
18. | Gašper Sevšek | 6 |
Timotej Kocbek | 6 | |
Nino Križanič | 6 |