Sodniki: | Ponis Roberto (glavni sodnik), Vidali Manuel (1. pomoč), Habibović Adis (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Komel Bogdan |
Št. gledalcev: | 110 |
Brda | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Matija Radikon | K V |
3 | Theneman Esdra Shongo | |
4 | Bine Kavčič | |
5 | Matija Kompara | |
6 | Marko Rojc | |
9 | Christian Damiano | |
14 | Rok Bužinel | |
16 | Miha Simčič Zuljan | |
19 | Favour Aniekan | |
20 | Anže Kuraj | |
21 | Matija Kavčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
2 | Grega Debenjak | |
7 | Leonardo Simčič | |
8 | Jani Rijavec | |
11 | Matic Ferjančič | |
18 | Leon Kodermac | |
24 | Jakob Kodermac |
AŠK Bravo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Igor Vekić | V |
2 | Marko Klemenčič | |
3 | Miha Dobnikar | |
4 | Marko Roškar | |
5 | David Brekalo | |
6 | Nejc Filipčič | |
7 | Kristjan Sredojević | |
8 | Ovbokha Agboyi | |
9 | Milan Đajič | K |
10 | Lan Piskule | |
11 | Almin Kurtovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jan Vošnjak | V |
13 | Niko Adamič | |
14 | Dušan Stojinović | |
15 | David Frelih | |
16 | Anže Zorc | |
17 | Haris Kadrić | |
18 | Žan Poglajen |
Trener |
---|
Florijan Debenjak |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Grabić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Roberto Ponis |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Grega Debenjak | 1 : 0 | 49' | |
Grega Debenjak | 2 : 0 | 83' | |
Anže Kuraj | 3 : 0 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Debenjak / Damiano | 46' | |||
Rijavec / Bužinel | 63' | |||
Marko Roškar | 64' | |||
Jani Rijavec | 66' | |||
Kadrić / Dobnikar | 74' | |||
Marko Rojc | 77' | |||
Frelih / Filipčič | 79' | |||
Kodermac / Aniekan | 91' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Veržej | 1 : 1 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 3 : 1 | Krka |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Rogaška | 0 : 2 | Zarica Kranj |
Brda | 3 : 0 | AŠK Bravo |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 2 | Mura |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |