Sodniki: | Tošeski Boris (glavni sodnik), Salkić Alen (1. pomoč), Brezovar Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koletnik Drago |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Zarica Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Hafner | V |
2 | Matic Kopač | |
4 | Veron Šalja | |
5 | Adnan Hajdarević | |
6 | Jošt Kimovec | |
9 | Marko Huč | |
11 | Tim Oman | |
13 | Petar Krstov | |
15 | Nik Burkeljca | |
16 | Blaž Poljanec | K |
18 | Tim Matič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
3 | Jernej Schwarzmann | |
7 | Ervin Smajić | |
8 | Elvis Beganović | |
14 | Igor Lovrić | |
17 | Adrian Rrahmani | |
19 | Urban Janjič |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Florijan Raduha | V |
3 | Leon Šeruga | |
11 | Mateo Monjac | |
13 | Marko Malešević | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | K |
17 | Damir Zeljko | |
32 | Denis Cekovski | |
55 | Leon Leuštek | |
70 | Žiga Živko | |
95 | Marko Roginić | |
96 | Bence Grabant | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Jurica Valentić | V |
5 | Lukas Magdič | |
9 | Lucian Pozsgai | |
10 | Patrik Vöröš | |
21 | Marko Ilić | |
77 | Marko Marciuš | |
99 | Vedran Vinko |
Trener |
---|
Brane Pavlin |
Trener |
---|
Franc ml. Fridl |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Boris Tošeski |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Bence Grabant | 0 : 1 | 22' | |
Mateo Monjac | 0 : 2 | 38' | |
Marko Huč | 1 : 2 | 40' | |
Marko Roginić | 1 : 3 | 48' | |
Mateo Monjac | 1 : 4 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Roginić | 32' | |||
Bence Grabant | 33' | |||
Žiga Živko | 42' | |||
Marciuš / Cekovski | 60' | |||
Smajić / Burkeljca | 62' | |||
Janjič / Krstov | 70' | |||
Vinko / Grabant | 72' | |||
Schwarzmann / Šalja | 74' | |||
Damir Zeljko | 74' | |||
Ilić / Zeljko | 84' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 0 | Roltek Dob |
AŠK Bravo | 2 : 3 | Jadran Dekani |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 2 : 2 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Mura | 6 : 2 | Veržej |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 2 : 1 | Rogaška |
Kalcer Radomlje | 5 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Krka | 0 : 0 | Brda |
Zarica Kranj | 1 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |