Sodniki: | Sagrković Asmir (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Kasapović Aleksandar (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tomšič Roman |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Sašo Bole | K V |
3 | Dražen Vidaković | |
4 | Marko Vukelić | |
5 | Andrej Lukač | |
7 | Leon Sever | |
8 | Saša Gulič | |
10 | Nace Kosmač | |
11 | Alen Pavić | |
15 | Matic Slavec | |
25 | Dino Stančič | |
33 | Erik Salkić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
42 | Nejc Kovač | V |
6 | Klemen Kariž | |
13 | Nik Masten | |
14 | Blaž Bole | |
18 | Davor Škerjanc | |
29 | Rok Požrl |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Rupnik | V |
2 | Luka Stepančič | K |
4 | Jurij Požrl | |
6 | Žan Podgoršek | |
10 | Gregor Ščulac | |
11 | Matjaž Babič | |
14 | Jakob Vitezica | |
15 | Tomaž Rodica | |
16 | Deni Šop | |
18 | Luka Vekić | |
19 | Marko Krivičić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gašper Želko | V |
3 | Almin Kljajić | |
9 | Aleks Petrovčič | |
13 | Matic Perše | |
17 | Eldin Hadžić | |
20 | Jaka Rupnik | |
22 | Janik Kalem Mihalič |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Barut |
Trener |
---|
Nevij Finkšt |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Asmir Sagrković |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Stepančič | 0 : 1 | 38' | |
Žan Podgoršek | 0 : 2 | 67' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Dražen Vidaković | 20' | |||
Marko Vukelić | 31' | |||
Andrej Lukač | 37' | |||
Žan Podgoršek | 53' | |||
Kariž / Pavić | 61' | |||
Škerjanc / Sever | 61' | |||
Petrovčič / Ščulac | 70' | |||
Bole / Vukelić | 74' | |||
Jurij Požrl | 75' | |||
Marko Krivičić | 76' | |||
Hadžić / Krivičić | 77' | |||
Rupnik / Rodica | 84' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 2 : 1 | Roltek Dob |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 2 | Jadran Dekani |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 3 : 0 | Veržej |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Ilirija 1911 | 4 : 1 | Rogaška |
Drava Ptuj | 1 : 0 | AŠK Bravo |
Mura | 4 : 0 | Brda |
Zarica Kranj | 0 : 1 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |