Sodniki: | Bukovec Miran (glavni sodnik), Smej Simon (1. pomoč), Topolnik Gorazd (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Špiler Vekoslav |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
77 | Jan Račič | V |
2 | David Bučar | |
4 | Matteo Tomiček | |
5 | Jure Babnik | |
9 | Ivan Petrović | |
11 | Marko Trojak | |
15 | Robert Drugovič | K |
17 | Aleš Kožar | |
21 | Jure Špiler | |
25 | Danijel Zlatar | |
39 | Marko Kuntarič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
3 | Klaudio Lokar | |
7 | Ivan Puškarić | |
8 | Matej Mirkac | |
10 | Žiga Jurečič | |
22 | David Božič | |
93 | Blaž Žerjav |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darjan Curanović | V |
2 | Tilen Pečnik | |
3 | Tilen Kobold | |
5 | Andraž Vrabič | |
8 | Mika Mario Rokavec | |
9 | Nik Fasvald | |
15 | Nemanja Gajić | |
17 | Tim Golob | |
23 | Kan Kovač | |
62 | Petar Jelić | K |
72 | Kristijan Celner | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
13 | Tilen Marčič | V |
4 | Timotej Acman | |
10 | Peter Stočko | |
11 | Matevž Verhovnik | |
27 | Jani Grilc | |
32 | Urban Knez | |
37 | Jan Zamernik |
Trener |
---|
Albert Pobor |
Trener |
---|
Edin Osmanović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miran Bukovec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marko Trojak | 1 : 0 | 30' | |
Robert Drugovič | 2 : 0 | 49' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Petar Jelić | 33' | |||
Zamernik / Celner | 46' | |||
Verhovnik / Kobold | 46' | |||
Jure Špiler | 46' | |||
Marko Trojak | 48' | |||
Stočko / Kovač | 56' | |||
Jurečič / Bučar | 63' | |||
Marko Kuntarič | 70' | |||
Božič / Drugovič | 71' | |||
Žerjav / Trojak | 86' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
AŠK Bravo | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Rogaška | 2 : 4 | Drava Ptuj |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 2 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Veržej | 0 : 0 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 2 : 0 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Brda | 0 : 3 | Zarica Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 0 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |