Sodniki: | Antič Mihael (glavni sodnik), Habibović Adis (1. pomoč), Gornik Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Narobe Jakob |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Zarica Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Hafner | V |
2 | Matic Kopač | |
4 | Veron Šalja | |
8 | Elvis Beganović | |
9 | Marko Huč | |
10 | Matic Ahačič | |
11 | Tim Oman | |
13 | Petar Krstov | |
16 | Blaž Poljanec | K |
17 | Lovro Vrandečič | |
19 | Urban Janjič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Denis Nadarević | V |
5 | Adnan Hajdarević | |
6 | Jošt Kimovec | |
7 | Ervin Smajić | |
15 | Matic Volčič | |
20 | Tom Zupan |
AŠK Bravo | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jan Vošnjak | V |
2 | Žan Trontelj | |
3 | Marko Klemenčič | |
4 | Marko Roškar | |
5 | David Brekalo | |
6 | Nik Salaj | |
7 | Anže Zorc | |
8 | Ovbokha Agboyi | |
9 | Milan Đajič | K |
10 | Lan Piskule | |
11 | Haris Kadrić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Igor Vekić | V |
13 | Žiga Jančič | |
14 | Tilen Kralj | |
15 | Dušan Stojinović | |
16 | Žan Zaletel | |
17 | Niko Adamič | |
18 | Žan Poglajen |
Trener |
---|
Brane Pavlin |
Trener |
---|
Dejan Grabić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mihael Antič |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žan Trontelj | 23' | |||
Blaž Poljanec | 28' | |||
Anže Zorc | 39' | |||
Matic Ahačič | 41' | |||
Marko Huč | 47' | |||
Hajdarević / Janjič | 58' | |||
Smajić / Kopač | 73' | |||
Volčič / Ahačič | 78' | |||
Lovro Vrandečič | 83' | |||
Kralj / Salaj | 89' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mura | 1 : 2 | Krka |
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 1 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 2 | Brda |
Rogaška | 2 : 1 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | Veržej |
Drava Ptuj | 0 : 1 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Kalcer Radomlje | 3 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Zarica Kranj | 0 : 0 | AŠK Bravo |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |