Sodniki: | Šorli Armando (glavni sodnik), Skok Aleš (1. pomoč), Bezjak Boštjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tkalčič Silvester |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Florijan Raduha | V |
10 | Patrik Vöröš | K |
13 | Marko Malešević | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | |
17 | Damir Zeljko | |
21 | Marko Ilić | |
30 | Stjepan Oštrek | |
70 | Žiga Živko | |
77 | Marko Marciuš | |
95 | Marko Roginić | |
99 | Vedran Vinko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Jurica Valentić | V |
3 | Leon Šeruga | |
11 | Mateo Monjac | |
20 | Adam Zagorec | |
32 | Denis Cekovski | |
55 | Leon Leuštek | |
96 | Bence Grabant |
Brda | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
2 | Grega Debenjak | |
3 | Theneman Esdra Shongo | |
4 | Bine Kavčič | |
5 | Matija Kompara | |
6 | Marko Rojc | |
11 | Matic Ferjančič | K |
18 | Leon Kodermac | |
19 | Favour Aniekan | |
20 | Anže Kuraj | |
21 | Matija Kavčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matija Blažič | V |
7 | Leonardo Simčič | |
9 | Christian Damiano | |
14 | Rok Bužinel | |
16 | Miha Simčič Zuljan | |
22 | Jakob Kodermac |
Trener |
---|
Franc ml. Fridl |
Trener |
---|
Anton Žlogar |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Armando Šorli |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Vedran Vinko | 1 : 0 | 72' | |
Marko Roginić | 2 : 0 | 82' | |
Marko Marciuš | 3 : 0 | 83' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Anže Kuraj | 26' | |||
Matija Kavčič | 51' | |||
Grabant / Zeljko | 60' | |||
Bužinel / Kuraj | 68' | |||
Matic Ferjančič | 72' | |||
Matej Mavrič | 72' | |||
Simčič Zuljan / Ferjančič | 76' | |||
Leuštek / Ilić | 76' | |||
Kodermac / Aniekan | 85' | |||
Cekovski / Roginić | 87' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Fužinar Ravne Systems | 4 : 2 | Krka |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 2 | Roltek Dob |
Rogaška | 3 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 0 | Brda |
Veržej | 1 : 0 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 3 | Mura |
Zarica Kranj | 2 : 2 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Kalcer Radomlje | 1 : 1 | AŠK Bravo |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |