Sodniki: | Balažič Dejan (glavni sodnik), Černe Tomaž (1. pomoč), Jug Tadej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kogej Milan |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Anže Rupnik | V |
2 | Luka Stepančič | |
5 | Andrej Terčič | K |
6 | Žan Podgoršek | |
10 | Gregor Ščulac | |
11 | Matjaž Babič | |
14 | Jakob Vitezica | |
15 | Tomaž Rodica | |
16 | Deni Šop | |
17 | Eldin Hadžić | |
18 | Luka Vekić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gašper Želko | V |
3 | Almin Kljajić | |
8 | Jan Palčič | |
9 | Aleks Petrovčič | |
13 | Matic Perše | |
19 | Janik Kalem Mihalič | |
20 | Jaka Rupnik |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Florijan Raduha | V |
10 | Patrik Vöröš | K |
11 | Mateo Monjac | |
13 | Marko Malešević | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | |
17 | Damir Zeljko | |
30 | Stjepan Oštrek | |
55 | Leon Leuštek | |
77 | Marko Marciuš | |
95 | Marko Roginić | |
99 | Vedran Vinko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Jurica Valentić | V |
3 | Leon Šeruga | |
8 | Liridon Osmanaj | |
21 | Marko Ilić | |
32 | Denis Cekovski | |
96 | Bence Grabant |
Trener |
---|
Nevij Finkšt |
Trener |
---|
Franc ml. Fridl |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Balažič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Bence Grabant | 0 : 1 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Stepančič | 37' | |||
Deni Šop | 38' | |||
Mitja Novinič | 38' | |||
Grabant / Monjac | 53' | |||
Petrovčič / Rodica | 64' | |||
Rupnik / Hadžić | 73' | |||
Perše / Ščulac | 79' | |||
Cekovski / Zeljko | 81' | |||
Leon Leuštek | 87' | |||
Šeruga / Roginić | 90' | |||
Florijan Raduha | 93' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 1 | Rogaška |
AŠK Bravo | 4 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Krka | 2 : 1 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 1 : 0 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Mura | 1 : 0 | Zarica Kranj |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1 : 3 | Drava Ptuj |
Brda | 4 : 3 | Veržej |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |