Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Salkić Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Čeferin Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Brda | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
3 | Theneman Esdra Shongo | |
6 | Marko Rojc | |
8 | Jani Rijavec | |
9 | Christian Damiano | |
11 | Matic Ferjančič | K |
15 | Goran Terziev | |
16 | Miha Simčič Zuljan | |
18 | Leon Kodermac | |
20 | Anže Kuraj | |
21 | Matija Kavčič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Matija Blažič | V |
2 | Grega Debenjak | |
7 | Leonardo Simčič | |
14 | Rok Bužinel | |
22 | Jakob Kodermac |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
93 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
3 | Klaudio Lokar | |
4 | Matteo Tomiček | |
5 | Jure Babnik | |
9 | Ivan Petrović | K |
11 | Marko Trojak | |
15 | Robert Drugovič | |
17 | Aleš Kožar | |
21 | Jure Špiler | |
25 | Danijel Zlatar | |
39 | Marko Kuntarič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Patrik Gugec | V |
10 | Žiga Jurečič | |
22 | David Božič |
Trener |
---|
Anton Žlogar |
Trener |
---|
Albert Pobor |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Matija Kavčič | 1 : 0 | 6' | |
Marko Trojak | 1 : 1 | 48' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Leon Kodermac | 32' | |||
Božič / Lokar | 59' | |||
Ivan Petrović | 60' | |||
Bužinel / Rijavec | 66' | |||
Jurečič / Petrović | 67' | |||
Debenjak / Damiano | 69' | |||
Miha Simčič Zuljan | 83' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 1 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
AŠK Bravo | 1 : 0 | Rogaška |
Roltek Dob | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Zarica Kranj |
Mura | 6 : 0 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 0 : 3 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Jadran Dekani | 3 : 0 | Veržej |
Brda | 1 : 1 | Brežice - Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |