Sodniki: | Bukovec Miran (glavni sodnik), Topolnik Gorazd (1. pomoč), Kranjc Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klopčič Bogomil |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Toni Šušković | V |
4 | Medin Bajrami | |
5 | Tadej Rems | |
6 | Lenart Lesar | |
7 | Žiga Vidic | K |
10 | Jaka Corn | |
13 | Domen Potočnik | |
14 | Matevž Fortin | |
20 | Enes Rujović | |
21 | Žiga Anželj | |
22 | Oskar Cvjetičanin | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Ambrožič | V |
3 | Marko Đoković | |
9 | Erwin Tiganj | |
11 | Miha Vidmar | |
15 | Erazem Zajc | |
16 | Blaž Božič | |
19 | Gašper Hrovat |
Kalcer Radomlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | David Adam | V |
2 | Adel Halilović | |
4 | Gal Primc | |
5 | Rok Jazbec | |
6 | Igor Barukčič | K |
7 | Igor Kondič | |
10 | Luka Cerar | |
19 | Robi Jakovljević | |
23 | Ernest Grvala | |
33 | Emir Dautović | |
55 | Dušan Ivanov | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
22 | Nejc Duščak | V |
8 | Sandi Nuhanović | |
11 | Jure Perger | |
13 | Jurij Španja | |
15 | Matias Benjamin Gomara Zamorano | |
21 | Gašper Trdin | |
44 | Lenart Brolih |
Trener |
---|
Stanko Božičevič |
Trener |
---|
Nermin Bašić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miran Bukovec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Luka Cerar | 0 : 1 | 2' | |
Gal Primc (ag) | 1 : 1 | 51' | |
Ernest Grvala | 1 : 2 | 54' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Luka Cerar | 14' | |||
Đoković / Potočnik | 23' | |||
Adel Halilović | 42' | |||
Vidmar / Fortin | 58' | |||
Oskar Cvjetičanin | 58' | |||
Tiganj / Anželj | 72' | |||
Trdin / Kondič | 72' | |||
Dušan Ivanov | 75' | |||
Nuhanović / Cerar | 79' | |||
Robi Jakovljević | 80' | |||
Španja / Primc | 82' | |||
Medin Bajrami | 83' | |||
David Adam | 87' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Roltek Dob | 1 : 2 | Drava Ptuj |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 4 | AŠK Bravo |
Brda | 1 : 0 | Krka |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 0 : 1 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Veržej | 0 : 8 | Mura |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Rogaška | 4 : 2 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Nafta 1903 | 9 : 0 | Zarica Kranj |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |