Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Kasapović Aleksandar (1. pomoč), Salkić Alen (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Karlin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 150 |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
77 | Jan Račič | V |
6 | Luka Čagalj | |
8 | Kristijan Krajček | |
9 | Edi Horvat | K |
10 | Žiga Jurečič | |
13 | Hyun Jin Lee | |
14 | Robert Drugovič | |
15 | Rok Rožman | |
19 | Ivan Anton Vasilj | |
20 | Robin Bardi | |
93 | Blaž Žerjav | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
30 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
5 | Edin Selimovič | |
11 | Dejan Urbanč | |
17 | Aleš Kožar | |
21 | Matej Mirkac | |
22 | David Božič | |
39 | Marko Kuntarič |
Zarica Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Lazar Miković | V |
3 | Lovro Vrandečič | |
4 | Veron Šalja | |
6 | Jošt Kimovec | |
9 | Gaber Petric | |
10 | Matic Ahačič | |
11 | Tim Oman | |
15 | Marko Kovjenić | |
17 | Uroš Parežanin | |
18 | Tim Matič | |
21 | Blaž Poljanec | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anže Hafner | V |
5 | Adnan Hajdarević | |
7 | Ervin Smajić | |
8 | Elvis Beganović | |
20 | Tom Zupan | |
22 | Marko Huč |
Trener |
---|
Iztok Kapušin |
Trener |
---|
Brane Pavlin |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Uroš Parežanin | 0 : 1 | 29' | |
Luka Čagalj | 1 : 1 | 45' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Hajdarević / Šalja | 44' | |||
Rok Rožman | 44' | |||
Adnan Hajdarević | 45' | |||
Kožar / Žerjav | 46' | |||
Božič / Horvat | 46' | |||
Huč / Kovjenić | 56' | |||
Tim Matič | 60' | |||
Luka Čagalj | 73' | |||
Zupan / Vrandečič | 78' | |||
Kristijan Krajček | 78' | |||
Selimovič / Lee | 87' | |||
Matic Ahačič | 92' | |||
Žiga Jurečič | 92' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
AŠK Bravo | 2 : 1 | Drava Ptuj |
Roltek Dob | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Rogaška | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brežice - Terme Čatež | 1 : 1 | Zarica Kranj |
Veržej | 1 : 4 | Fužinar Ravne Systems |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana |
Brda | 1 : 4 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mura | 30 | 72 | |
2 | Drava Ptuj | 30 | 66 | |
3 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 64 | |
4 | Kalcer Radomlje | 30 | 57 | |
5 | Krka | 30 | 49 | |
6 | AŠK Bravo | 30 | 49 | |
7 | Cherrybox 24 Tabor Sežana | 30 | 48 | |
8 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 39 | |
9 | Brda | 30 | 38 | |
10 | Roltek Dob | 30 | 37 | |
11 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
12 | Brežice - Terme Čatež | 30 | 30 | |
13 | Rogaška | 30 | 27 | |
14 | Fužinar Ravne Systems | 30 | 26 | |
15 | Zarica Kranj | 30 | 25 | |
16 | Veržej | 30 | 16 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Marko Roginić | 21 |
2. | Anel Hajrić | 16 |
Alen Neskič | 16 | |
4. | Rok Sirk | 15 |
Vedran Vinko | 15 | |
Luka Bobičanec | 15 | |
7. | Milan Đajič | 14 |
Amadej Maroša | 14 | |
9. | Mustafa Nukić | 13 |
10. | Grega Debenjak | 11 |
Haris Kadrić | 11 | |
Mateo Monjac | 11 | |
13. | Luka Stepančič | 10 |
Ernest Grvala | 10 | |
Nastja Čeh | 10 | |
Luka Cerar | 10 | |
17. | Mitja Križan | 9 |
Senad Jarović | 9 | |
19. | Theodore Develan Wilson | 8 |
Matthias Olubori Ayodluwa Fanimo | 8 |